No. First name Last name School College Nov.
2021
Nov.
2020
Nov.
2019
July
2019
Nov.
2018
1, Sebastian Kasun Milwaukee Marquette Loyola (Ill.) 2 4 10 NR NR
2, Kaeden Nomm Lakeland (Minocqua) South Carolina-Aiken 1 1 6 4 4
3, Michael Addie Hamilton (Sussex) Parkland College (Ill.) 4 11 NR NR NR
4, Will Hemauer Milwaukee Marquette Marquette 13 3 2 NR NR
5, Trent Meyer Maple Northwestern UW-Green Bay 3 9 NR NR NR
6, Max Reis West De Pere UW-Green Bay 5 2 4 2 1
7, Noah Kirsch Lancaster IUPUI 8 10 7 7 3
8, Griffin Oberneder Beloit Memorial UW-Eau Claire 5 12 22 NR NR
9, Max Brud Waunakee Minnesota State-Mankato 15 NR NR NR NR
tie, Ryan Darling Green Bay Notre Dame Minnesota State-Mankato 11 6 3 3 9
11, Caden Jacobson Lake Delton (IMG Academy) UW-Green Bay 10 20 5 5 11
12, Trey Oswald Orfordville Parkview Eastern Illinois 14 17 8 15 NR
13, Jakson Jazgar Ashwaubenon Alabama (academics) 17 15 NR NR NR
14, Alec Sosnowski Middleton UW-Eau Claire 7 18 NR NR NR
15, Camden Schmidt Germantown Wisconsin (academics) NR NR NR NR NR
16, Luke Ladd Mequon Homestead Kennesaw State, Ga. (academics) 12 14 NR NR NR
17, Trey Timm River Falls Concordia-St. Paul (Minn.) NR NR NR NR NR
18, Tyler Johnson Berlin Winona (Minn.) State 18 34 NR NR NR
19, Ben Soboleski Wauwatosa East/West UW-La Crosse (academics) 16 16 16 11 5
20, Jack Glaspy Pewaukee Purdue Northwest (Ind.) 27 NR NR NR NR
21, Cole Fisher Eau Claire Memorial Concordia-St. Paul (Minn.) 24 HM NR NR NR
22, Peter Haideman Arrowhead (Hartland) Edgewood College 34 NR NR NR NR
23, Jacob Frederickson Monona Grove Edgewood College 25 13 14 8 15
24, Will Summers Slinger Wisconsin (academics) 9 19 9 6 6
25, Sam Sonsalla Brookfield Central Wisconsin (club golf) 20 37 NR NR NR
26, Joe Fricker Mequon Homestead Texas Christian University (academics) 22 7 24 NR NR
27, Hayden LeMonds Milwaukee Marquette Indiana University (academics) 21 5 1 1 2
28, Joey Volpentesta Antigo Ottawa University (Ariz.) NR NR NR NR NR
29, Mason Frohna Kettle Moraine Iowa (academics) NR NR NR NR NR
30, Luke Lafond Bay Port IMG Academy 23 24 13 13 NR
31, Owen Gardner University School (Milwaukee) Mississippi (academics) 19 38 NR NR NR
32, Grant Wieczorek Hartland Arrowhead Purdue Northwest (Ind.) 29 30 NR NR NR
33, Ben Hilbelink Menomonee Falls Notre Dame (academics) 35 22 11 NR NR
34, Joshua Draheim Xavier (Appleton) Wofford (academics) 30 NR NR NR NR
35, Matthew Draheim Xavier (Appleton) Furman (academics) 30 NR NR NR NR
tie, Ryan Draheim Xavier (Appleton) Southern Methodist (academics) 30 NR NR NR NR
37, Noah Gage Marathon Marquette (academics) 38 NR NR NR NR
38, Brady Callmer Edgerton Madison College 42 NR NR NR NR
39, Connor Schaefer Hortonville UW-Stevens Point HM NR NR NR NR
40, TJ Walton Badger (Lake Geneva) Carroll University HM 31 15 14 10
41, Cole Noreen Columbus (Marshfield) UW-Stout NR NR NR NR NR
42, Garret Sigl Seymour UW-Stout 49 33 NR NR NR
43, Ethan Thomas Stevens Point Madison College HM 25 19 NR NR
44, Noah Ehlenbach Verona Augustana (Ill.) NR NR NR NR NR
45, Sam Dobbins La Crosse Aquinas Viterbo University 47 NR NR NR NR
46, John Callahan Neenah UW-Eau Claire (academics) 46 NR NR NR NR
47, Matt Sitte Wausau East Madison College HM NR NR NR NR
48, Brent Schmiesing Madison Abundant Life co-op Madison College HM NR NR NR NR
49, Luke Capstran Oak Creek Wisconsin Lutheran College 48 48 NR NR NR
50, Mike Antonelli Black River Falls Wisconsin (academics) 39 NR NR NR NR
tie, Sam Mehlberg De Pere Alabama (academics) 40 NR NR NR NR