No. First name Last name High school College July
2019
Nov.
2018
Nov.
2017
1, Piercen Hunt Hartland Arrowhead Illinois 1 1 1
2, Cameron Huss Kenosha Tremper Wisconsin 4 4 4
3, Drake Wilcox Sheboygan Lutheran Queens (N.C.) University 5 3 2
4, Jamozzy Skenandore West De Pere TBD 6 13 7
5, Russell Dettmering Merrill Western Texas
Community College
2 5 8
6, Kyle Bengtson Lakeland (Minocqua) UW-Green Bay 7 10 12
7, Jack Lutze Milwaukee Marquette Wisconsin (academics) 3 2 3
8, Sam Nielsen Fond du Lac Dominican (Calif.) 19 14 15
9, Austin Erickson Sparta Iowa Central CC 8 27 NR
10, Karl Gilmore Madison Edgewood DePauw (Ind.) 14 16 17
11, Josh Teplin Mequon Homestead Wisconsin (academics) 9 17 13
12, Simon Cuskey Rice Lake Minnesota State-Mankato 16 8 10
13, Marty Swab Menomonee Falls Lake Forest (Ill.) 10 9 6
14, Brice Klabunde Cameron Viterbo University 26 30 NR
15, Tommy Kriewaldt Middleton Wisconsin (academics) 11 9 24
16, Ansen Nomm Lakeland (Minocqua) UW-Stout 15 24 18
17, Carson Brock Holmen UW-Eau Claire 23 31 NR
18, Logan Lillehaug Luck/Frederic St. Thomas (Minn.) 13 6 11
19, Preston Cedergren Bay Port Nebraska-Omaha 20 7 9
20, Charlie Somers Wauwatosa East/West Wisconsin (academics) 18 NR NR
21, Kip Sullivan Middleton Wisconsin (academics) 17 15 NR
22, Mickey Keating Sun Prairie UW-La Crosse (swimming) 31 28 NR
23, Ben Monty Wauwatosa East/West WIsconsin (academics) 21 21 NR
24, Paul Lynch Westosha Central 12 12 5
25, Liam More O'Ferrall Milwaukee Marquette Loyola-Ill. (club golf) 22 NR NR
26, Nolan Wagner Hudson Iowa State (club golf) NR NR NR
27, Jack Summers Slinger Wisconsin (academics) 29 20 NR
28, Aiden Duchelle Slinger Florida Gulf Coast (PGM program) 30 NR NR
29, Jacob Decker Appleton East Wisconsin (academics) 28 NR NR
30, Simon Mitchell Mineral Point Iowa Central CC 35 32 NR
31, Travis Bentley Pewaukee
32, Stanford Swid Mosinee Winona (Minn.) State 32 NR NR
33, Carson Frisch Middleton UW-La Crosse 24 18 25
34, Josh Koszarek Waterford Madison College 27 29 NR
35, Mark Schaefer Wauwatosa East/West Wisconsin (academics) 25 NR NR
36, Jonah Duwell Fond du Lac NR NR NR
37, Spencer Tank Mequon Homestead 36 26 NR
38, Carter Parent Lake Geneva Badger 37 23 16
39, Dan Soboleski Wauwatosa East/West Workforce (carpentry) 39 NR NR
40, Ben Gilkay Appleton East 40 NR NR
41, Jake Collins Minocqua Lakeland UW-Stout NR NR NR
42, Bryce Pautz Roncalli (Manitowoc) NR NR NR
43, Joel Meglic Green Bay Notre Dame Cornell (N.Y.) University (football) NR NR NR
44, Alex Borgen Neenah 33 39 NR
45, Austin Lietha Columbus UW-La Crosse (academics) 34 NR
46, Ryan Batterman Sun Prairie Methodist (N.C.) NR NR NR
47, Dane Hinz Baraboo NR NR NR
48, Kadin Kleman Janesville Parker NR NR NR
49, Drew Jeffery Cambridge UW-La Crosse (academics) NR NR NR
50, Cale Rufenacht Verona Kentucky (academics) NR NR NR