Team/Player Leaderboards
Eagle Ridge "The General" - The General Black Par: 72 Yardage: 6726
Eagle Ridge Resort, North Course - Eagle Ridge North Course Par: 72 Yardage: 6884
Galena, IL US
Sep 17-18, 2021
Pos. Team/Player (seed) Rd 1 Total
1 Mount Mercy University 305 305
T2 Colten Mishek (1) 74 74
T2 Nile Happel (4) 74 74
T8 Kaleb Hagge (2) 77 77
T16 Junn Yong (3) 80 80
28 Corbin Borelli (5) 82 82
2 Mount Mercy University 307 307
1 Grant Case (2) 73 73
7 Johan Wigertz (1) 76 76
T12 Tyler Breitbach (5) 78 78
T16 Miguel Crespin (3) 80 80
T16 Dylan Tan (4) 80 80
3 Hawkeye Community College 311 311
T2 Sacha Brown (3) 74 74
T8 Tom Bell (1) 77 77
T16 Luke Galeazzi (2) 80 80
T16 Grant Dekruyf (4) 80 80
T43 Melker Andersson (5) 87 87
4 St. Ambrose 316 316
T8 Mick Haverland (1) 77 77
T12 Owen Hultman (2) 78 78
T12 Dylan McAleer (4) 78 78
T29 Eric Spurgetis (3) 83 83
T33 Hunter Mettille (5) 85 85
5 Viterbo University 321 321
T5 Brice Klabunde (1) 75 75
T16 Brett Crary (3) 80 80
T16 Myles Mason (4) 80 80
T37 Owen Bernstorf (2) 86 86
T37 Nicholas Tennis (5) 86 86
6 Augustana College 337 337
T24 Adam Soczka (2) 81 81
T24 Hunter Love (3) 81 81
T43 Jonah Snelling (5) 87 87
T48 Daniel Ford (4) 88 88
T71 Tyler Langel (1) 0 0
7 Clarke University 340 340
T24 Justin Everson (1) 81 81
T29 Alex Mcleland (5) 83 83
T37 Kade Salemi (2) 86 86
T56 Ben Baker (3) 90 90
T62 Francis Reserreccion (4) 93 93
8 North Iowa Area CC 343 343
T24 Kai Nelles (1) 81 81
T37 Bryce Malchow (2) 86 86
T43 Bradley Vaith (4) 87 87
55 Eric Ritter (3) 89 89
T60 Andrew Crane (5) 92 92
9 Hawkeye Community College 344 344
T33 Ethan Le (3) 85 85
T37 Austin Reynolds (1) 86 86
T37 Ethan Fox (2) 86 86
T43 Carson Slezak (4) 87 87
T48 Broc Shaw (5) 88 88
10 Waldorf University 345 345
T29 Thomas Houdayer (2) 83 83
T29 Aaron Fleming (3) 83 83
T48 Tyler Clouse (1) 88 88
T58 Caden Loeppky (4) 91 91
T60 Logen Hoshhauer (5) 92 92
11 Viterbo University 348 348
T16 Tyler Tesch (1) 80 80
T33 Jake Krause (3) 85 85
T56 Noah Nelson (4) 90 90
T62 Andy Odom (2) 93 93
T67 Gabe Rombalski (5) 104 104
12 Clarke University 350 350
T8 Jesse Frye (4) 77 77
T33 Nick Stroschein (1) 85 85
T48 Greg Witte (5) 88 88
66 Cole Runde (3) 100 100
T71 Jared Martinson (2) 0 0
13 Southwest Tech-Fennimore 371 371
T43 Andrew Martinez (1) 87 87
T48 Tucker Needham (2) 88 88
T58 Ryan Spry (4) 91 91
69 Bailey Lee (5) 105 105
T71 Dakota Rezachek (3) 0 0
 
Individuals
Pos. Player (Team) Rd 1 Total
T5 Jacob Heit (Mount Mercy University) 75 75
T12 McGuire Eden (St. Ambrose) 78 78
T48 Dominic McCain (Mount Mercy University) 88 88
T48 Caden Skelding (Waldorf University) 88 88
64 Brandon Rubalcaba (Waldorf University) 97 97
65 Mitchel Coffey (Clarke University) 98 98
T67 Alex Beard (Clarke University) 104 104
70 Dylan Holland (Waldorf University) 115 115