Division I Division II Division III
Southeast Central Central
John Augenstein, Vanderbilt Blake Allen, Washburn Andrew Abel, Illinois Wesleyan
John Axelson, Florida Andrew Beckler, Washburn Zac Ciesla, Webster
Garrett Barber, LSU Tyler Beeck, Winona State Ben Frazzini, St. Thomas (MN)
Reid Bedell, USC-Upstate Edwin Blomander, Rogers State Emmet Herb, St. Thomas (MN)
Albin Bergstrom, USF Kason Cook, Southwestern Oklahoma State Will Hocker, Webster
Ricky Castillo, Florida Carlos Gomes, Northeastern State Cole Jahnke, UW-Eau Claire
Spencer Cross, Tennessee Matt Hoemann, Central Missouri Skylar LeVine, Illinois Wesleyan
Reid Davenport, Vanderbilt Francois Jacobs, Arkansas Tech Jimmy Morton, Illinois Wesleyan
Connor Futrell, Troy Andre Jacobs, Arkansas Tech Jacob Pedersen, Gustavus Adolphus
Luke Gifford, USF Brendan Little, Southern Arkansas Isaac Prefontaine, UW-Eau Claire
Grayson Huff, Auburn Brady Madsen, Winona State Alex Rogan, UW-Eau Claire
Isaiah Jackson, Memphis Blake Murray, Central Oklahoma David Schneider, Saint John's (MN)
Andrew Kozan, Auburn Luke Palmowski, Rogers State Gage Stromme, Concordia (MN)
Jamie Li, Florida State Roman Timmerman, Southern Arkansas Max Ullan, Gustavus Adolphus
Rhys Nevin, Tennessee Nicholas Bove, LeMoyne Rob Wuethrich, Illinois Wesleyan
Harrison Ott, Vanderbilt Travis Fay, St. Thomas Aquinas Northeast
John Pak, Florida State Anthony Guerrera, Post Joey Burlison, NYU
Trent Phillips, Georgia Ryan Johnson, Le Moyne Alan Chen, NYU
Nolan Ray, Lipscomb Shkelqim Kukaj, St. Thomas Aquinas Nico Ciolino, Johnson & Wales (RI)
Jovan Rebula, Auburn Ben McKenna, Post Brendan Frain, Rochester
Jackson Suber, Ole Miss Gonzalo Moreno, Goldey-Beacom Jeffrey Giguere, Middlebury
Davis Thompson, Georgia Jared Mscisz, Southern New Hampshire Sam Goldenring, Williams
Johnny Travale, UCF Garret Olivar, Southern New Hampshire Jack Habeeb, Hamilton
William Walker III, UAB Minwoo Park, Concordia (NY) Declan Hickton, Rochester
Jamie Wilson, South Carolina Jonathan Petrin, Le Moyne Will Kannegieser, Williams
Sean Trapp, St. Thomas Aquinas Robbie Keyes, NYU
Midwest Atlantic Ricardo Paes Leme, Trinity (CT)
Davis Chatfield, Notre Dame Connor Bennick, Gannon Jack Mulligan, Rochester
Kegan de Lange, Louisville Jackson Buccigross, IUP Ryan Quinn, RPI
Hunter Eichhorn, Marquette Alex Eastholm, West Liberty Gabriel Rossi, Skidmore
Mihael Feagles, Illinois Jeremy Eckenrode, IUP Austin Rupp, RPI
Angus Flanagan, Minnesota Shaun Fedor, IUP Mid-Atlantic
Josh Gilkison, Kent State Hayden Garcia, Virginia Union Chris Bornhorst, Babson
Brent Ito, Michigan Jordan Hyland, Davis & Elkins Chuck Csejka, McDaniel
Palmer Jackson, Notre Dame Jacob Mertz, Gannon Luke Fayocavitz, York (PA)
Jerry Ji, Illinois David Scragg, Charleston (WV) Jason Folker, Carnegie Mellon
Trevor Johnson, Louisville Ryan Smith, California (PA) Nicholas Gianelos, Babson
Taichi Kho, Notre Dame Matt Spak, Millersville Michael Lange, Rosemont
Felix Kvarnstrom, Ohio State Chris Warner, West Chester Jason Li, Carnegie Mellon
Tyler Leach, Marquette Southeast Raymond Li, Carnegie Mellon
Gonzalo Leal Montero, Iowa Mauro Baez, Flagler Joshua Lim, Carnegie Mellon
Linus Lo, Western Kentucky Bryson Boyette, Barton Colin McGaugh, St. John Fisher
Eric McIntosh, Northwestern Dan Bradbury, Lincoln Memorial Nathan Moore, Rosemont
John Murphy, Louisville Jordan Doull, Columbus State Alex Price, Christopher Newport
David Nyfjall, Northwestern Simon Estrada, Georgia Southwestern Kevin Quinto, Christopher Newport
Hunter Ostrom, Notre Dame Luke Harries, Lincoln Memorial Sean Sigall, Rutgers-Camden
David Perkins, Illinois State Saksit Jairak, Georgia Southwestern Evan Sitts, York (PA)
James Piot, Michigan State Leo Johansson, South Carolina Aiken South
Alex Schaake, Iowa Joseph Kim, Clayton State Henry Angier, Methodist
Matthias Schmid, Louisville Ronan Kleu, Columbus State Zane Brownrigg, Methodist
Joe Weiler, Purdue Evans Lewis, North Greenville Owen Burt, Huntingdon
Jiri Zuska, Louisville Levi Moody, Limestone Scott Campbell, Greensboro
Northeast Vincent Norrman, Georgia Southwestern Andre Chi, Methodist
Austin Barbin, Maryland Taisuke Ono, Queens John Hatcher Ferguson, Hampden-Sydney
Alec Bard, Penn State Eric Shea, Southern Wesleyan Elias Haavisto, Averett
Brandon Berry, Loyola (MD) Preston Wagaman, Columbus State Matthew Leemann, Piedmont
Evan Brown, Loyola (MD) South Hunter Martin, Hampden-Sydney
Christian Cavaliere, Boston College Tyler Bakich, Barry Drew Mathers, Huntingdon
Mitchell Cornell, Penn Beck Burnette, Lee James Mishoe, Guilford
Ryan Davis, Penn State Carlos Bustos, Lynn Matt Organisak, Emory
Charlie Dubiel, Cornell Harry Butler, West Florida Kenny Park, Oglethorpe
Chris Francoeur, Rhode Island Juan Ignacio de Giacomi, West Florida Brian Peccie, Washington & Lee
Christopher Gotterup, Rutgers Agustin Errazuriz, Lynn Logan Ryan, Emory
Nathan Han, Columbia AJ Ewart, Barry Frankie Schmitt, NC Wesleyan
Tony Jiang, Rutgers Chris Fosdick, Florida Southern Max Schwarz, Emory
Peter Knade, Maryland Toto Gana, Lynn Carson Whitton, Huntingdon
Darren Lin, Yale Davide Longhini, Saint Leo Ben Womack, LaGrange
Michael O'Brien , St. Jospeh's (PA) Giovanni Manzoni, Lynn Eric Yiu, Emory
Evan Quinn, Princeton Carlos Marrero, West Florida Great Lakes
Connor Schmidt, Drexel Max O'Hagan, Florida Tech Garrett Barilar, Washington & Jefferson
Ryan Skae, Colgate Nicolas Quintero, Barry Luke Boerner, Ohio Wesleyan
Jake Sollon, Rider Zach Smith, Delta State Grant Brettnacher, Trine
Ryan Tall, Lafayette Zach Zediker, Delta State Nick Burris, DePauw
Saptak Talwar, Sacred Heart Midwest Matthew Del Rosso, Allegheny
Chris Tanabe, Bucknell Charles Delong, Grand Valley Evan DiSanto, Wittenberg
Justin Williamson, Army Erik Edwards, Indianapolis Chris Dunne, Wittenberg
Patrick Wu, Boston College Chris Ferris, Missouri-St. Louis Christian Early, Denison
Teddy Zinsner, Yale Will Holan, Maryville Kurt Fortman, Otterbein
East Luke Kelly, Findlay Jackson Jones, Kalamazoo
Eric Bae, Wake Forest Clayton Larson, Drury Eric Lifson, Kenyon
Jacob Bridgeman, Clemson Gustav Liljiedahl, Missouri Science & Tech Marc Mitchell, Denison
Jonathan Brightwell, UNCG Cameron Lipppoldt, Northwood Parker Pickell, Kalamazoo
Ryan Burnett, North Carolina Will Postlethwaite, McKendree Ben Scherman, Denison
Eugenio Chacarra, Wake Forest Brendan Seys, Wayne State (MI) Cameron Willis, Wittenberg
Alex Fitzpatrick, Wake Forest Joel Sylven, Missouri-St. Louis
Ryan Gerard, North Carolina Corey Teaford, Bellarmine West
Parker Gillam, Wake Forest Ben Balen, Concordia (TX)
Shiso Go, ETSU South Central Jared Beals, Pacific Lutheran
John Gough, Charlotte Tim Admundson, Colorado School of Mines Austin Davis, Willamette
Evan Katz, Duke Nic Beno, Colorado School of Mines Reed Fisher, LeTourneau
Pontus Nyholm, Campbell Andres Brictson, Oklahoma Christian Reilly Hegarty, Whitworth
Andy Ogletree, Georgia Tech Pedro De La Vega, Western New Mexico Mason Koch, George Fox
Andrew Orischak, Virginia Ryan Dixon, St. Mary's (TX) Ken Kong, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Adrien Pendaries, Duke Jake Doggett, Midwestern State Luis Legaretta, Jr., Mary Hardin-Baylor
Turk Pettit, Clemson Emilio Gonzalez, St. Mary's (TX) Austin Long, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Segundo Oliva Pinto, UNCW Parker Holekamp, Texas A&M International Brendon Lowrance, McMurry
Mark Power, Wake Forest Clayton King, St. Edward's Daniel Nunez, Trinity (TX)
Jack Rhea, ETSU Andrew Ni, CSU Pueblo Cade Osgood, Southwestern (TX)
Alex Ross, Davidson Trevor Norby, Oklahoma Christian Jeffrey Perry, California Lutheran
Luke Schniederjans, Georgia Tech Preston Smith, Colorado School of Mines Lane Roye, McMurry
Logan Sowell, College of Charleston West Alex Weirth, Willamette
Tyler Strafaci, Georgia Tech Ryan Bisharat, CSU San Marcos Edward Wu, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Zack Taylor, Coastal Carolina Ethan Casto, Western Washington
Kieran Vincent, Liberty Jaxson Daskalos, Concordia (OR)
Jonathan Yaun, Liberty Aidan Goodfellow, Simon Fraser
Devin Gregg, Sonoma State
Central Hayden Hui, UC San Diego
Sam Bennett, Texas A&M Scott Kerr, Simon Fraser
Markus Braadlie, Texas Tech Myoung Kim, Chico State
William Buhl, Arkansas Kobie Lockwood, Stanislaus State
Pierceson Coody, Texas Brad Sparrer, Stanislaus State
Parker Coody, Texas Elis Svard, CSU Monterey Bay
Quade Cummins, Oklahoma Jørgen Viken, Concordia (OR)
Cooper Dossey, Baylor
Austin Eckroat, Oklahoma State
Dan Erickson, Texas A&M
Guillaume Fanonnel, Louisiana-Monroe
Noah Goodwin, SMU
Cole Hammer, Texas
Kyle Hogan, Texas Tech
Johnny Keefer, Baylor
Tripp Kinney, Iowa State
Walker Lee, Texas A&M
Luke Long, Houston
Andy Lopez, Texas Tech
Mac Meissner, SMU
William Paysse, Texas A&M
Julian Perico, Arkansas
Garett Reband, Oklahoma
Sandy Scott, Texas Tech
Spencer Soosman , Texas
Noah Steele, Sam Houston State
Justin Thompson, SMU
Travis Vick, Texas
Patrick Welch, Oklahoma
West
Mason Andersen, Arizona State
Puwit Anupansuebsai, San Diego State
Devon Bling, UCLA
Davis Bryant, Colorado State
Derek Castillo, Fullerton
Sam Choi, New Mexico
Briggs Duce, Arizona
Joe Highsmith, Pepperdine
Ryggs Johnston, Arizona State
Peter Kuest, BYU
Henry Lee, Washington
Yuxin Lin, Southern California
William Mouw, Pepperdine
Ethan Ng, Stanford
AJ Ott, Colorado State
Leo Oyo, San Diego State
David Puig, Arizona State
Rhett Rasmussen, BYU
Cameron Sisk, Arizona State
Parathakorn Suyasri, Colorado State
Sahith Theegala, Pepperdine
Jack Trent, UNLV
Trevor Werbylo, Arizona
Tim Widing, San Francisco
Noah Woolsey, Washington
Chun An Yu, Arizona State
Sean Yu, San Jose State