Team/Player Leaderboards
Bemidji Town and Country Club - Tracy Lane Par: 72 Yardage: 5919
Bemidji Town and Country Club - Tracy Lane Par: 72 Yardage: 5919
Bemidji, MN US
Sep 13-14, 2021
Pos. Team/Player (seed) Rd 1 Total
T1 Augustana (SD) 323 323
1 Molly Stevens (2) 76 76
T6 Natalie Young (1) 80 80
9 Hanna Morin (4) 82 82
T17 Masy Mock (5) 85 85
32 Lauren Tims (3) 90 90
T1 Minnesota State 323 323
T2 Anna Cihak (2) 77 77
T2 Madi McGinty (4) 77 77
T14 Alissa Carlson (1) 84 84
T17 Natalie Nelson (3) 85 85
38 Dalaney Conrad (5) 93 93
3 Concordia St. Paul 326 326
T2 Anna Tollette (3) 77 77
8 Isabella Dory (1) 81 81
T10 Jessica Hagman (2) 83 83
T17 Erika Olson (4) 85 85
T41 Katelyn Baribeau (5) 95 95
4 Minot State 344 344
T14 Anya Ross (1) 84 84
T17 Jaci Jones (4) 85 85
22 Taylor Cormier (3) 86 86
31 Holly Knudsen (2) 89 89
5 Southwest MN St. 345 345
T10 Lauryn Driscoll (3) 83 83
T23 Jacqueline Gossen (2) 87 87
T23 Danielle Podoll (4) 87 87
T27 Sally Gallagher (1) 88 88
T27 Natalie Bohnert (5) 88 88
6 Bemidji State 346 346
T6 Molly Albrecht (1) 80 80
T14 Katie Lablanc (4) 84 84
T33 Morgan Sammon (2) 91 91
T33 Jocelyn Nyblom (3) 91 91
54 Vaida Behnke (5) 109 109
7 Mary, U. of 355 355
T17 Anna Graveline (4) 85 85
T23 Emily St. Aubin (1) 87 87
T27 Asha Valliere (2) 88 88
T41 Alli Hulst (5) 95 95
T48 Cassandra Johnson (3) 98 98
8 Minnesota-Crookston 365 365
T10 Ellen Solem (2) 83 83
T23 Clara Hanson (3) 87 87
T39 Abby Stender (1) 94 94
T50 Denali Johnson (5) 101 101
53 Tiffany Kozojed (4) 108 108
9 MSU Moorhead 374 374
T33 Meghan McBride (2) 91 91
T36 Olivia Koskela (1) 92 92
T41 Erin Summerbell (5) 95 95
T44 Madison Braun (3) 96 96
47 Callie Krause (4) 97 97
 
Individuals
Pos. Player (Team) Rd 1 Total
5 Shannon McCormick (Augustana (SD)) 79 79
T10 Rachel Halvorson (Augustana (SD)) 83 83
T27 Jilli Newman (Concordia St. Paul) 88 88
T36 Ellie Fischer (MSU Moorhead) 92 92
T39 Megan Koch (Minnesota State) 94 94
T44 Grace Van Brocklin (Bemidji State) 96 96
T44 Sydney Noel (Southwest MN St.) 96 96
T48 Taiylor Ellingson (Bemidji State) 98 98
T50 Charmaine Haas (MSU Moorhead) 101 101
52 Lachlan Larson (Minnesota-Crookston) 106 106
55 Savannah Byfuglien (Bemidji State) 112 112
56 Journey Celo (Nueta Hidates Sahnish College) 120 120
57 Sequoia Jarski (Nueta Hidates Sahnish College) 121 121
58 Ciera Kotaska (Minnesota-Crookston) 0 0