Team/Player Leaderboard
Reedsburg County Club - 2019 WIAC Championship Par: 71 Yardage: 5717
Reedsburg, WI US
Oct 4-6, 2019
Pos. Team/Player (seed) Rd 1 Total
1 Wisconsin - Whitewater 314 314
T1 CheyAnn Knudsen (1) 76 76
3 Ashley Hofmeister (2) 77 77
T8 Ashton Sinak (4) 80 80
T11 Kristin Bowe (5) 81 81
T20 Kelly Storti (3) 84 84
2 Wisconsin-Stout 318 318
T1 Madison McCambridge (2) 76 76
4 Trystin Kluess (1) 78 78
T13 Alexa Filipiak (4) 82 82
T13 Klairissa O'Reilly-Dye (5) 82 82
T43 Kendra Swanson (3) 93 93
3 Wisconsin - Oshkosh 328 328
T5 Margherite Pettenuzzo (3) 79 79
T8 Erika Priebe (2) 80 80
T13 Hannah Braun (1) 82 82
T27 Hanna Rebholz (4) 87 87
T27 Lauryn Davis (5) 87 87
4 Wisconsin-Platteville 333 333
T5 Markie Ash (1) 79 79
T16 Alysse Elko (2) 83 83
T22 Kaley Mumma (4) 85 85
T24 Cortney Olson (3) 86 86
T46 Riley Redell (5) 95 95
5 Wisconsin - Eau Claire 334 334
T8 Anna Uzpen (1) 80 80
T11 Jessica Rudnicki (2) 81 81
T16 Megan Glaeser (3) 83 83
T34 Megan Crawford (5) 90 90
45 Abbie Ter Maat (4) 94 94
6 Wisconsin-La Crosse 353 353
T16 Maija Tranberg (1) 83 83
T24 Leah Sindberg (2) 86 86
T32 Emma Moore (4) 89 89
T46 Hannah Ottevaere (3) 95 95
57 Maggie Lang (5) 102 102
7 Wisconsin-River Falls 366 366
T22 Danielle DeWitt (2) 85 85
T34 Paige Isensee (1) 90 90
T46 Madi Hasley (5) 95 95
T50 Taylor Hemann (3) 96 96
T53 Courtney Carson (4) 97 97
8 Wisconsin - Stevens Pt 367 367
T20 Brooke Tuszka (1) 84 84
T27 Grace Eide (3) 87 87
T43 Grace Nemecek (4) 93 93
58 Claire Tomczik (2) 103 103
T59 Jenny Marshall (5) 104 104
 
Individuals
Pos. Player (Team) Rd 1 Total
T5 Dianna Scheibe (Wisconsin - Oshkosh) 79 79
T16 Lauren Winter (Wisconsin - Whitewater) 83 83
T24 Sophia Mazurek (Wisconsin - Oshkosh) 86 86
T27 Billie Jo Parker (Wisconsin - Whitewater) 87 87
T27 Sydney Hufnagle (Wisconsin-River Falls) 87 87
T32 Olivia Gallagher (Wisconsin-La Crosse) 89 89
T34 Nikki Differt (Wisconsin - Oshkosh) 90 90
T34 Haley Dunn (Wisconsin-La Crosse) 90 90
T34 Hope Tiffany (Wisconsin - Eau Claire) 90 90
T34 Jordyn Fitzgerald (Wisconsin-Stout) 90 90
T34 Lily Sheppard (Wisconsin - Whitewater) 90 90
T41 Megan Footit (Wisconsin - Oshkosh) 91 91
T41 Julia Hayden (Wisconsin - Eau Claire) 91 91
T46 Allison Raffetto (Wisconsin-River Falls) 95 95
T50 Emily Veenhuis (Wisconsin-Platteville) 96 96
T50 Betsy Schuerman (Wisconsin - Eau Claire) 96 96
T53 Mackenzie Maguire (Wisconsin-Stout) 97 97
T55 Grace Warrner (Wisconsin-Stout) 98 98
T55 Madison LaPaz (Wisconsin - Whitewater) 98 98
T59 Keila Kittelson (Wisconsin-La Crosse) 104 104
61 Sydney Busch (Wisconsin-River Falls) 105 105
62 Alexandria Ramos (Wisconsin-Platteville) 112 112
63 Natalie Stine (Wisconsin-Platteville) 116 116
64 Kate Wright (Wisconsin-Platteville) 124 124