No. First name Last name High School College July
2019
Nov.
2018
Nov.
2017
Nov.
2016
1, Rachel Kauflin Wauwatosa East/West Central Michigan T1 1 5 6
2, Mallory Swartz Franklin Bowling Green (Ohio) T1 2 3 7
3, Kate Meier Middleton Loyola (Ill.) 4 4 4 2
4, Grace Welch Madison Edgewood UW-Green Bay 5 5 2 1
5, Myranda Kotlowski Stoughton Colorado-Mesa 6 12 13 NR
6, Grace Suter Oconomowoc Re-classifying to 2021 9 7 20 NR
7, Sami Krutz Brookfield Central TBA (academics) 8 6 NR NR
8, Sadie Kelley Pulaski Colorado-Mesa 11 20 NR NR
9, Meredith Boos Waukesha Catholic Memorial Montana 7 15 NR NR
10, Holly Murphy Lake Geneva Badger North Dakota State 3 2 1 4
11, Jessica Hagman New Richmond Concordia-St. Paul (Minn.) 18 11 7 5
12, Julia Schilling Kettle Moraine TBA (academics) 12 8 8 NR
13, Ariel Heuer Fall Creek Viterbo 25 31 NR NR
14, Kiernan Smith Maple Northwestern UW-Whitewater 10 9 NR NR
15, Abby Nickel Stevens Point UW-Stevens Point 20 14 24 NR
16, Carly Moon Baraboo Winona (Minn.) State 13 18 NR NR
17, Andrea Schleeper Verona UW-La Crosse 15 NR NR NR
18, Rylie Severson Ashwaubenon Winona (Minn.) State 16 13 NR NR
19, Ellie Kaiser Hartland Arrowhead TBA (academics) 21 16 NR NR
20, Makenzie Hodson Middleton St. Mary's-Minn. (academics) 35 22 19 NR
21, Anna Cesarz Milwaukee DSHA Denver University (academics) 27 35 21 NR
22, Hadley Mueller Brookfield East Wisconsin (academics) HM NR NR NR
23, Haley Myers Somerset UW-Whitewater 26 23 11 NR
24, Holly Carlson Ellsworth UW-Eau Claire NR NR NR NR
25, Isabelle Gaudion Kettle Moraine TBA (academics) 28 NR NR NR
26, Abby DeMoe Colfax UW-La Crosse 29 24 12 10
27, Anaka Leske Madison Edgewood UW-Whitewater 17 32 18 15
28, Sarah Peterson Tomah Viterbo NR NR NR NR
29, Ally Nickel Stevens Point UW-Stevens Point NR NR NR NR
30, Rylee Haines Arcadia Viterbo 36 33 23 9
31, Amanda Ruona Hartford TBA (academics) 40 38 16 NR
32, Mary Hommen Cambridge Arkansas-Fort Smith NR NR NR NR
33, Emma Onesti Green Bay Preble UW-Eau Claire 33 29 NR NR
34, Sydney O'Hearn Sun Prairie UW-Whitewater 34 21 NR NR
35, Alyssa Dreher Kewaskum/Campbellsport Bryant & Stratton 38 36 NR NR
36, Alexis Fredericks Prescott TBA (academics) NR NR NR NR
37, Morgan Benskin Cedarburg NR NR NR NR
tie, Maddie Wilke Cedarburg TBA (Evans Scholar) 23 26 NR NR
39, Anna Krieski Reedsburg Winona (Minn.) State HM NR NR NR
40, Aubrie Pero Cambridge Fort Lewis College (Colo.) NR NR NR NR
41, Ellie Craig Mukwonago TBA (academics) 24 19 9 8
42, Hannah Harper River Falls TBA (academics) 19 30 17 13
43, Ellie Schneider De Pere UW-La Crosse (academics) 22 17 NR NR
44, Carson Genda Waunakee TBA (academics) NR NR NR NR
45, Kaci Duquaine Green Bay Preble co-op UW-Eau Claire NR NR NR NR
tie, Lauren Bonetti Green Bay Preble co-op Marquette (academics) NR NR NR NR
47, Abby VanOoyen Green Bay Notre Dame NR NR NR NR
48, Sophie Christianson Hartford TBA (academics) NR NR NR NR
49, Kenna DeRosa Hartford TBA (academics) NR NR NR NR
50, Brooke Ehle Waunakee TBA (academics) 32 27 14 NR
tie, Sara Nerad Janesville Craig University of Dubuque 30 25 22 NR
HM Jade Hildebrand Nekoosa Viterbo NR NR NR NR
HM Cadie Ash Waupaca UW-Eau Claire 31 28 NR NR
HM Lilly Haase Winneconne St. Norbert NR NR NR NR
HM Ava Downie Hortonville UW-Oshkosh NR NR NR NR
HM Maddie O'Keefe Slinger Wisconsin Lutheran NR NR NR NR
HM Lauren Moran Pewaukee UW-Stevens Point NR NR NR NR