17-18 division

POS
PLAYER
TOTAL
THRU
TODAY
R1
R2
STROKES
 
1Will Summers  Richfield-3F-369 69 
2Michael Addie  Sussex-2F-270 70 
T3Max Brud  Sun Prairie-1F-171 71 
T3Daniel Romano  Darien-1F-171 71 
T5Griffin Oberneder  BeloitEFE72 72 
T5Addison Raimer  West BendEFE72 72 
T5Ashton Haupt  De PereEFE72 72 
T8Maxwell Reis  De Pere+1F+173 73 
T8Collin Thomey  Germantown+1F+173 73 
T10Luke Ladd  Mequon+2F+274 74 
T10Marty Swab  Menominee Falls+2F+274 74 
T10Sebastian Kasun  Elm Grove+2F+274 74 
T13Logan Pechinski  Plover+4F+476 76 
T13Alex Martin  Kenosha+4F+476 76 
T15Connor Nelson  Waukesha+5F+577 77 
T15Jacob Brown  Racine+5F+577 77 
T17Owen Rozeboom   Roberts+6F+678 78 
T17Trey Oswald  Beloit+6F+678 78 
T17Brayden LoPiccolo  Mount Pleasant+6F+678 78 
T17Tyler Dahl  Pleasant Prairie+6F+678 78 
T21Mike Cerny  Racine+7F+779 79 
T21Jacob Frederickson  Cottage Grove+7F+779 79 
T23Grant Wieczorek  Pewaukee+8F+880 80 
T23TJ Walton  Lake Geneva+8F+880 80 
T23Isaac Schmidt  Madison+8F+880 80 
T23Oliver Maleki  Mequon+8F+880 80 
T23Jack Glaspy  Pewaukee+8F+880 80 
T28Jake Anderson  Whitefish Bay+9F+981 81 
T28Ben Reynolds  Racine+9F+981 81 
T30Evan Spaulding  Sheboygan+10F+1082 82 
T30Jack Catherall  Brookfield+10F+1082 82 
T32Ethan Shawhan  Racine+11F+1183 83 
T32Nolan Thompson  Menominee Falls+11F+1183 83 
T32William Klaus  Racine+11F+1183 83 
T35Carson Rose  New Berlin+12F+1284 84 
T35Collin Barry  Whitefish Bay+12F+1284 84 
37Simon Graham  Union Grove+13F+1385 85 
T38Tyler Fisel  Kenosha+14F+1486 86 
T38Dalton Gain  Racine+14F+1486 86 
T38Riley Gall  Racine+14F+1486 86 
41Michael Magner  Hartland+17F+1789 89 
42Parker Zigas  Racine+18F+1890 90 
DID NOT FINISH
WDHayden LeMonds      

16-and-under division

POS
PLAYER
TOTAL
THRU
TODAY
R1
R2
STROKES
 
1Mason Haupt  De Pere-5F-567 67 
2Jack Weisenberger  De Pere+1F+173 73 
T3Alwang Deang  Madison+2F+274 74 
T3Luke Taebel  Holmen+2F+274 74 
T3Alex Weiss  Middleton+2F+274 74 
T6Hogan Miller  Sheboygan+3F+375 75 
T6Jackson Cross  Menominee Falls+3F+375 75 
8Sam Dethloff  Menominee Falls+4F+476 76 
9Emery Endres  Cedarburg+5F+577 77 
T10Brandon Bloechel  Sheboygen+6F+678 78 
T10Logan Bularz  Hartland+6F+678 78 
T10Michael Yesbeck  Middleton+6F+678 78 
T10Will Coleman  Elm Grove+6F+678 78 
T10Brett Wieland  Milton+6F+678 78 
T10Tyce Ortega  Wauwatosa+6F+678 78 
T10Ben Christenson  Eau Claire+6F+678 78 
17Luka Stojadinovic  Oak Creek+8F+880 80 
18Ben Hilbelink  Menominee Falls+9F+981 81 
T19Yusouf Gladney  Milwaukee+10F+1082 82 
T19Coleman Niederstadt  Franklin+10F+1082 82 
T21Zachary Greenhill  Hartford+11F+1183 83 
T21Grant Delsart  Wrightstown+11F+1183 83 
T23Logan Tappa  Sussex+12F+1284 84 
T23Jack Niemiec  Franklin+12F+1284 84 
25Ryder Miller  Sheboygan+13F+1385 85 
26Owen DeRousse  Kenosha+14F+1486 86 
T27Ali Gladney  Milwaukee+20F+2092 92 
T27Noah Kratochvil  Mount Pleasant+20F+2092 92 
29Daniel Fickel  Hartland+23F+2395 95 
30Matthew Martin  Kenosha+24F+2496 96 
31Conner O'Reilly  Pleasant Prairie+30F+30102 102 
DID NOT FINISH
WDMarco Conforti      

More from this Section