POS
 
PLAYER
TOTAL
THRU
TODAY
R1
R2
R3
STROKES
 
T1
Arrow Up
 1
Bennett Swavely  Hudson, WI-1F+17073 143 
T1
Arrow Up
 3
Cameron Huss  Kenosha, WI-1F-17271 143 
3
Arrow Down
 2
Drake Wilcox  Sheboygan, WI+1F+56877 145 
T4
Arrow Up
 12
Jack (John) Blair  Wauwatosa, WI+2F-27670 146 
T4
Arrow Up
 12
Kyle Bengtson  Woodruff, WI+2F *-27670 146 
6
Arrow Down
 2
Danny Sanicki  Menomonee Falls, WI+3F *+37275 147 
7
Arrow Down
 3
Jacob Beckman  Middleton, WI+4F+47276 148 
T8
Arrow Down
 5
Piercen Hunt  Hartland, WI+5F+67178 149 
T8
Arrow Up
 8
Joe Forsting  Edgerton, WI+5F+17673 149 
T8-James Gilmore  Middleton, WI+5F+47376 149 
T8
Arrow Up
 6
Matthew Raab  Hartland, WI+5F+37475 149 
T12
Arrow Up
 14
Sebastian Kasun  Elm Grove, WI+6F *E7872 150 
T12
Arrow Down
 4
Karl Gilmore  Middleton, WI+6F+57377 150 
T14
Arrow Down
 6
Zak Kulka  Beaver Dam, WI+7F+67378 151 
T14
Arrow Up
 24
Jack Lutze  Brookfield, WI+7F *E7972 151 
T14
Arrow Down
 6
Blake Wisdom  Lake Geneva, WI+7F+67378 151 
17
Arrow Up
 21
Tyler Cleaves  Kaukauna, WI+8F+17973 152 
T18
Arrow Up
 3
Austin Gaby  Verona, WI+9F+47776 153 
T18
Arrow Down
 10
Simon Cuskey  Rice Lake, WI+9F *+87380 153 
T18
Arrow Down
 14
Josh Teplin  Mequon, WI+9F+97281 153 
T18
Arrow Down
 10
Christian Staudt  Mequon, WI+9F *+87380 153 
T22
Arrow Down
 6
Zachary Walsh  Elm Grove, WI+10F *+67678 154 
T22
Arrow Down
 1
Steven Sanicki  Menomonee Falls, WI+10F *+57777 154 
T22
Arrow Up
 4
Ethan Wilkins  Sussex, WI+10F *+47876 154 
T22
Arrow Up
 16
Ryan Batterman  Cottage Grove, WI+10F *+37975 154 
T22
Arrow Down
 6
Hayden LeMonds  Wauwatosa, WI+10F+67678 154 
T22
Arrow Up
 16
Austin Gray  Janesville, WI+10F *+37975 154 
T22
Arrow Down
 8
Lukas Heckmann  Middleton, WI+10F+87480 154 
T22
Arrow Up
 4
Noah Kirsch  Lancaster, WI+10F+47876 154 
T22
Arrow Up
 30
Samuel Nielsen  Fond Du Lac, WI+10F *+18173 154 
31
Arrow Down
 5
Doyle Kelly  Fond Du Lac, WI+11F+57877 155 
T32
Arrow Down
 11
Charlie Schubbe  Appleton, WI+12F *+77779 156 
T32
Arrow Down
 6
Max Reis  De Pere, WI+12F *+67878 156 
T32
Arrow Up
 6
Ethan Carrick  Sun Prairie, WI+12F+57977 156 
T32
Arrow Down
 6
Thomas Winkler  Mount Horeb, WI+12F *+67878 156 
T32
Arrow Up
 17
Jackson Cain  Delafield, WI+12F *+48076 156 
T32
Arrow Up
 6
Vincent Omernik  Custer, WI+12F *+57977 156 
T32
Arrow Up
 6
Marty Swab  Menomonee Falls, WI+12F+57977 156 
T39
Arrow Down
 13
Ben Peloquin  Weston, WI+13F *+77879 157 
T39
Arrow Up
 10
Ty Kretz  Marinette, WI+13F+58077 157 
T39
Arrow Down
 1
Austin Thyes  Sheboygan Falls, WI+13F *+67978 157 
T39
Arrow Down
 13
Adam Lazaroff  Minocqua, WI+13F+77879 157 
T39
Arrow Down
 1
Austin Erickson  Sparta, WI+13F+67978 157 
T39
Arrow Down
 13
Ansen Nomm  Minocqua, WI+13F+77879 157 
T45
Arrow Up
 15
Nicholas Higley  Strum, WI+14F *+48276 158 
T45
Arrow Down
 24
Stanford Swid  Weston, WI+14F+97781 158 
T45
Arrow Down
 19
Tommy Kriewaldt  Madison, WI+14F+87880 158 
T48
Arrow Down
 10
Austin Georger  Appleton, WI+15F+87980 159 
T48
Arrow Down
 27
Sather Liam  Eau Claire, WI+15F+107782 159 
T50
Arrow Up
 14
Davis Greene  Neenah, WI+16F *+58377 160 
T50
Arrow Up
 2
Kyle Wille  Edgerton, WI+16F+78179 160 
T50
Arrow Up
 2
Nicholas Amtmann  Nashotah, WI+16F *+78179 160 
T53
Arrow Up
 7
Caden Jacobson  Lake Delton, WI+17F *+78279 161 
T53
Arrow Down
 1
Alex Koenig  Wales, WI+17F *+88180 161 
T53
Arrow Down
 27
Alwang Deang  Madison, WI+17F *+117883 161 
T56
Arrow Down
 7
Braeden Resnick  Rice Lake, WI+18F+108082 162 
T56
Arrow Down
 18
Trey Oswald  Union, KY+18F+117983 162 
T56
Arrow Up
 10
Robert Warda  Middleton, WI+18F *+68478 162 
T56
Arrow Down
 4
Will Summers  Richfield, WI+18F *+98181 162 
T56
Arrow Up
 8
Ben Hilbelink  Menomonee Falls, WI+18F *+78379 162 
T61
Arrow Down
 1
Preston Cedergren  Green Bay, WI+19F+98281 163 
T61
Arrow Down
 1
Kaeden Nomm  Minocqua, WI+19F+98281 163 
T61
Arrow Up
 5
Ryan Darling  Allouez, WI+19F+78479 163 
T61
Arrow Up
 8
Maxamillian Xiong  River Falls, WI+19F+68578 163 
T61
Arrow Up
 11
Simon Mitchell  Mineral Point, WI+19F *+48776 163 
T61
Arrow Up
 9
Mickey Keating  Sun Prairie, WI+19F *+58677 163 
T61
Arrow Up
 5
Jacob Werlein  Waunakee, WI+19F+78479 163 
T61
Arrow Down
 9
Connor Nelson  Waukesha, WI+19F *+108182 163 
T61
Arrow Down
 9
Josh Koszarek  Waterford, WI+19F+108182 163 
T61
Arrow Down
 35
William Hemauer  Wauwatosa, WI+19F *+137885 163 
71
Arrow Down
 19
Spencer Stuke  Delafield, WI+22F+138185 166 
72
Arrow Down
 2
Bode King  Hartland, WI+23F *+98681 167 
THE FOLLOWING PLAYERS MISSED THE CUT
MC-Nathan Coad  Menomonee Falls, WI+20       
MC-Silas Pickhardt  Madison, WI+20       
MC-Addison Raimer  West bend, WI+20       
MC-Will Buettner  Whitefish Bay, WI+22       
MC-Logan Lillehaug  Frederic, WI+22       
MC-Charlie Pietz  Menomonee Falls, WI+22       
MC-Max Breiling  Onalaska, WI+23       
MC-Alex Weiss  Middleton, WI+24       
MC-Ben Pendleton  Hudson, WI+25       
MC-Brian Semmann  McFarland, WI+25       
MC-Isaiah Grove  Waukesha, WI+25       
MC-John Vall  Eau Claire, WI+27       
MC-Andrew Spengler  Luxemburg, WI+27       
MC-Tyler Bradley  Dodgeville, WI+27       
MC-Matthew Haggart  Minocqua, WI+28       
MC-Alexander Buckoski  Kaukauna, WI+28       
MC-Jake Rebholz  Verona, WI+28       
MC-Austin Lietha  Columbus, WI+28       
MC-Mikey Vall  Eau Claire, WI+29       
MC-Luke Abram  Williams Bay, WI+29       
MC-Adam Soczka  Wauwatosa, WI+29       
MC-Luke Lafond  Suamico, WI+30       
MC-Brandon Bloechel  Sheboygan, WI+31       
MC-Levi Williams  Green Bay, WI+31       
MC-Michael Chen  Wauwatosa, WI+31       
MC-Jack Glaspy  Pewaukee, WI+33       
MC-Ryan Zimmerman  Janesville, WI+33       
MC-Jake Gilbert  Appleton, WI+33       
MC-Kade Muehlenhaupt  Markesan, WI+34       
MC-Jakson Trainor  Belleville, WI+35       
MC-Jared Martinson  New Glarus, WI+36       
MC-Jacob Frederickson  Cottage Grove, WI+38       
MC-Grant Wieczorek  Pewaukee, WI+39       
MC-Alec Schuh  Appleton, WI+39       
MC-Ethan Thomas  Junction City, WI+39       
MC-Andrew Aune  Verona, WI+40       
MC-Daniel Carlo  Mequon, WI+57       
WD-Jack Miller  Wauwatosa, WI+14       
WD-Nathan Busch  Platteville, WI+19       
WD-Evan Lampsa  Wales, WI        
WD-Liam More O'Farrell  River Hills, WI        
WD-Tommy Nordlund  Eau Claire, WI        
NS-Ty Mueller  Mequon, WI        
NS-Issac Schmidt  Madison, WI        
JWD-Collin Thomey  Germantown, WI