Monday | May 3

Badger North Conference

Mount Horeb at Baraboo (Baraboo CC)

Reedsburg at DeForest (Lake Windsor CC-Windsor)

Badger South Conference

Milton at Oregon (Foxboro GC-Oregon)

Stoughton at Monona Grove (The Oaks GC-Cottage Grove)

Big Rivers Conference

Big Rivers Conference Mini-Meet #3 at Hudson (Troy Burne GC-Hudson)

Central Wisconsin Conference

Central Wisconsin Conference Mini-Meet #1 at Stevens Point Pacelli (Stevens Point CC)

Cloverbelt Conference

Cloverbelt Conference Mini-Meet #4 at Regis/McDonell (Lake Wissota GC-Chippewa Falls)

Coulee Conference

Coulee Conference Mini-Meet #1 (Viroqua Hills GC-Viroqua)

Dunn-St. Croix Conference

Dunn-St. Croix Conference Mini-Meet #3 (Whitetail GC-Colfax)

Eastern Wisconsin Conference

Eastern Wisconsin Conference Mini Tourney #4 at Kiel (Quit-Qui-Oc GC-Elkhart Lake)

Fox Valley Association

Appleton East at Neenah (Ridgeway CC-Neenah)

Greater Metro Conference

Greater Metro Conference Mini-Meet at Brookfield East (Westmoor CC-Brookfield)

Heart O'North Conference

Spooner at Bloomer (Bloomer GC)

Maple Northwestern at St. Croix Falls (TBD)

Ladysmith at Barron (Rolling Greens GC-Barron)

Hayward at Cameron (TBD)

Cumberland at Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (Sioux Creek GC-Chetek)

Marinette & Oconto Conference

Marinette & Oconto Conference Mini-Meet at Wausaukee (Hunter's Glen GC-Crivitz)

Metro Classic Conference

Metro Classic Conference Mini-Meet #2 at The Prairie School (Meadowbrook CC-Racine)

Mississippi Valley Conference

Mississippi Valley Conference Mini-Meet #3 at La Crosse Central/Logan (Forest Hills GC-La Crosse)

Rock Valley Conference

Rock Valley Conference Mini-Meet #3 at Jefferson (Jefferson GC)

Southwest Wisconsin Conference

Southwest Wisconsin Conference Mini-Meet #3 at Lancaster (Lancaster CC)

SWAL

SWAL Mini-Meet #2 (Deer Valley GC-Barneveld)

Trailways North Conference

Trailways North Conference Mini-Meet at Oakfield (Rolling Meadows GC-Fond du Lac)

Invitationals

Green Bay Notre Dame Invitational (Oneida G&RC-Green Bay)

Kiel Invitational (Quit-Qui-Oc GC-Elkhart Lake)

Madison Memorial Balance & Believe Invitational (Blackhawk CC-Madison)

Waukesha West Invitational (The Legend at Merrill Hills CC-Waukesha)

Westosha Central Invitational (The Club at Strawberry Creek GC-Kenosha)


Tuesday | May 4

Badger North Conference

Portage at Beaver Dam (Old Hickory GC-Beaver Dam)

Badger South Conference

Stoughton at Monroe (Monroe GC)

Bay Conference

Bay Conference Mini-Meet #3 at West De Pere (Mid-Vallee GC-De Pere)

Big East Conference

Big East North/South Mini-Meet (Hickory Hills GC-Chilton)

Capitol Conference

Capitol Conference Mini-Meet #4 at New Glarus (Edelweiss Chalet CC-New Glarus)

Coulee Conference

Coulee Conference Mini-Meet #2 at West Salem (Fox Hollow GC-La Crosse)

Dairyland Conference

Dairyland Conference Mini-Meet #2 at Eleva-Strum (Viking GC-Strum)

East Central Conference

East Central Conference Mini-Meet #1 (The Rock GC-Waupun)

Eastern Wisconsin Conference

Eastern Wisconsin Conference Mini Tourney #5 at Chilton (Hickory Hills GC-Chilton)

Fox Valley Association

Kimberly at Appleton West (Winagamie GC-Neenah)

Hortonville at Kaukauna (Countryside GC-Kaukauna)

Oshkosh North at Appleton North (Reid Muni GC-Appleton)

Fond du Lac at Oshkosh West (Oshkosh CC)

Great Northern Conference

Great Northern Conference Mini-Meet #2 at Tomahawk (Inshalla CC-Tomahawk)

Heart O'North Conference

Cameron at Ladysmith (Tee-Away GC-Ladysmith)

Barron at Maple Northwestern (TBD)

St. Croix Falls at Spooner (Spooner GC)

Bloomer at Cumberland (Cumberland GC)

Chetek-Weyerhaeuser at Hayward (Hayward G&TC)

Middle Border Conference

Middle Border Conference Mini-Meet at Somerset (Bristol Ridge GC-Someret)

Midwest Classic Conference

Midwest Classic Conference Mini-Meet #1 at Living Word Lutheran (Scenic View GC-Slinger)

Milwaukee City Conference

Milwaukee Juneau, Milwaukee School Of Languages, Milwaukee South at Milwaukee Washington (Hansen Park GC-Wauwatosa)

Milwaukee Golda Meir, Milwaukee Reagan at Milwaukee Riverside (Lincoln Park GC-Milwaukee)

Milwaukee Tech, Milwaukee Bay View at Milwaukee King (Grant Park GC-South Milwaukee)

Rock Valley Conference

Rock Valley Conference Mini-Meet #4 at Edgerton (Towne CC-Edgerton)

Southern Lakes Conference

Southern Lakes Conference Major #2 at Westosha Central (Brightondale Links-Kansasville)

Southwest Wisconsin Conference

Southwest Wisconsin Conference Mini-Meet #4 at River Valley (House on the Rock Resort GC-Spring Green)

Trailways North Conference

Trailways North Conference Mini-Meets #2 & #3 at Green Lake/Princeton & Markesan (GCs of Lawsonia-Green Lake)

Trailways South Conference

Trailways South Conference Mini-Meet at Pardeeville (Portage CC)

Wisconsin Valley Conference

Wisconsin Valley Conference Mini-Meet #1 (Marshfield CC)

Woodland Conference

Woodland East Conference Mini-Meet at New Berlin West (New Berlin Hills CC)

Woodland West Conference Mini-Meet at Greenfield (Whitnall Park GC-Hales Corners)

Non-conference

Schofield D.C. Everest, Merrill, Wausau Newman, Wausau West at Wausau East (Tribute GC-Wausau)

Invitationals

Amery Invitational (Amery GC)

Marathon Tournament (Pine Valley GC-Marathon)

Marinette Invitational (Little River CC-Marinette)

Menominee Indian Invitational (Thornberry Creek at Oneida GC)

Morgan Stanley Invitational (University Ridge GC-Madison)

Waukesha South Invitational (The Legend at Bristlecone-Hartland)


Wednesday | May 5

Badger North Conference

Waunakee at DeForest (Lake Windsor GC-Windsor)

Badger South Conference

Monroe at Madison Edgewood (Yahara Hills GC-Madison)

Classic 8 Conference

Classic 8 Conference Mini-Meet (The Legend at Merrill Hills CC-Waukesha)

Non-conference

Lake Geneva Badger, Brookfield Central, Brookfield East at Westosha Central (Brighton Dale Links GC-Kansasville)

Invitationals

Green Lake/Princeton Invitational (GCs of Lawsonia-Green Lake)

Manitowoc Invitational (Fox Hills Resort-Mishicot)

Sheboygan County Invitational at Kohler (Blackwolf Run/Meadow Valleys Course-Kohler)

White Bear Lake Invitational (White Eagle GC-White Bear Lake, Minn.)


Thursday | May 6

Badger South Conference

Stoughton at Watertown (Watertown CC)

Bay Conference

Bay Conference Mini-Meet #4 (Crystal Springs GC-Seymour)

Big Eight Conference

Madison East, Madison Memorial at Sun Prairie (Sun Prairie GC)

Beloit Memorial, Madison West at Madison La Follette (Yahara Hills GC-Madison)

Big Rivers Conference

Big Rivers Conference Mini-Meet #4 (Troy Burne GC-Hudson)

Classic 8 Conference

Classic 8 Conference Mini-Met at Muskego (Edgewood GC-Big Bend)

Dunn-St. Croix Conference

Dunn-St. Croix Conference Mini-Meet #5 at Spring Valley/Elmwood (Spring Valley GC)

Fox River Classic Conference

Fox River Classic Conference Mini-Meet #2 at Pulaski (Crystal Springs GC-Seymour)

Fox Valley Association

Appleton West at Hortonville (Grand View GC-Hortonville)

Appleton North at Fond du Lac (Rolling Meadows GC-Fond du Lac)

Kaukauna at Oshkosh North (West Haven GC-Oshkosh)

Oshkosh West at Appleton East (Reid Muni GC-APpleton)

Neenah at Kimberly (Countryside GC-Kaukauna)

Great Northern Conference

Great Northern Conference Mini-Meet #3 at Mosinee (Indianhead GC-Mosinee)

Lakeland Conference

Lakeland Conference Mini-Meet #3 (Tagalong GC-Birchwood)

Northeastern Conference

Northeastern Conference Mini-Meet #2 at Wrightstown (Hilly Haven GC-De Pere)

Packerland Conference

Packerland Conference Mini-Meet #3 at Preshtigo (Little River CC-Marinette)

Rock Valley Conference

Rock Valley Ryder Cup Meet (Evergreen CC-Elkhorn)

South Central Conference

South Central Conference Mini-Meet #2 at Westfield (Thal Acres Links & Lanes-Westfield)

Non-conference

Greendale Martin Luther at Milwaukee Heritage Christian (Western Lakes GC-Pewaukee)

Kenosha Bradford at Kenosha St. Ladysmith at Prentice (Prentice Pines GC-Prentice)

Milwaukee St. Thomas More at Brookfield Academy (Wanaki GC-Menomonee Falls)

Osseo-Fairchild Tournament (Osseo GC)

Invitationals

Racine County Invitational at Racine Case (Meadowbrook CC-Racine)

St. Thomas Aquinas Academy Invitational (Riverside CC-Menominee, Mich.)

White Bear Lake Invitational (White Eagle GC-White Bear Lake, Minn.)


Friday | May 7

Coulee Conference

Coulee Conference Mini-Meet #3 at Black River Falls (Skyline GC-Black River Falls)

Milwaukee City Conference

Milwaukee City Conference Scramble (Currie Park GC-Milwaukee)

SWAL

SWAL Mini-Meet #2 at Iowa-Grant (Hickory Grove GC-Fennimore)

Wisconsin Valley Conference

Wisconsin Valley Conference Leg #2 at Wausau West (Pine Valley GC-Marathon)

Non-conference

Antigo, Wittenberg-Birnamwood at Sheboygan Christian (Whistling Straits/Irish Course-Haven)

Hurley, Medford at Prentice (Prentice Pines GC)

Milton, Madison Edgewood at Waunakee (Bishops Bay CC-Middleton)

Palmyra-Eagle at Madison West (Yahara Hills GC-Madison)

Invitationals

Beloit Memorial Invitational (Krueger Haskell GC-Beloit)

Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Invitational (Quit-Qui-Oc GC-Elkhart Lake)

Greendale Invitational (Morningstar Golfers Club-Waukesha)

Hayward Invitational | Day 1 (Hayward G&TC)

Iola-Scandinavia Invitational (Glacier Woods GC-Iola)

Portage Invitational (Portage CC)

Watertown Luther Prep Invitational (Watertown CC)


Saturday | May 8

Non-conference

Wittenberg-Birnamwood at Antigo (Bass Lake CC-Deerbrook)

Invitationals

Chilton Invitational (Sheboygan Towne & Country GC)

Crivitz Invitational (Hunter's Glen GC-Crivitz)

Fond du Lac Invitational (Rolling Meadows GC-Fond du Lac)

Hartland Arrowhead MACC Fund Invitational (Erin Hills-Erin)

Hayward Invitational | Day 2 (Big Fish GC-Hayward)

Janesville Parker Ashenfelter Invitational (Janesville Riverside GC)


Monday | May 10

Badger North Conference

DeForest at Mount Horeb (Norsk GC-Mount Horeb)

Badger South Conference

Oregon at Stoughton (Stoughton CC)

Monona Grove at Watertown (Watertown CC)

Big Eight Conference

Janesville Craig, Janesville Parker at Middleton (Pleasant View GC-Middleton)

Central Wisconsin Conference

Central Wisconsin Conference Mini-Meet #2 at Port Edwards (Bullseye GC-Wisconsin Rapids)

Classic 8 Conference

Classic 8 Conference Mega/Mini Meet | Day 1 (Oconomowoc GC)

Cloverbelt Conference

Cloverbelt Conference Mini-Meet #5 at Spencer/Columbus Catholic (Marshfield CC)

Dairyland Conference

Dairyland Conference Mini-Meet #3 at Gilmanton (Mondovi CC)

Dunn-St. Croix Conference

Dunn-St. Croix Conference Mini-Meet #6 at Colfax/Elk Mound (Whitetail GC-Colfax)

Fox Valley Association

Fond du Lac at Neenah (Ridgeway CC-Neenah)

Greater Metro Conference

Greater Metro Conference Mini-Meet #3 at Sussex Hamilton (Fairways of Woodside GC-Sussex)

Heart O'North Conference

Hayward at Cumberland (Cumberland GC)

Ladysmith at Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (Sioux Creek GC-Chetek)

Maple Northwestern at Cameron (TBD)

Spooner at Barron (Barron's Rolling Oaks GC)

St. Croix Falls at Bloomer (Bloomer GC)

Marinette & Oconto Conference

Marinette & Oconto Conference Mini-Meet at Oneida Nation (Thornberry Creek at Oneida GC)

Middle Border Conference

Middle Border Conference Mini-Meet #2 at Ellsworth (Ellsworth CC)

Middle Border Conference Mini-Meet #3 at Prescott (Clifton Highland GC-Prescott)

Mississippi Valley Conference

Mississippi Valley Conference Mini-Meet #4 at Tomah (Hiawatha GC-Tomah)

Northeastern Conference

Northeastern Conference Mini-Meet #3 at Little Chute (Fox Valley GC-Kaukauna)

Southeast Conference

Southeast Conference Mini-Meet #2 (Meadowbrook CC-Racine)

SWAL

SWAL Mini-Meet #4 at Cuba City (Cole Acres GC-Cuba City)

Non-conference

Columbus at Waupun (The Rock GC-Waupun)

Madison Edgewood, Milton at Waunakee (Maple Bluff CC)

Prentice at Wisconsin Rapids Assumption (Ridges GC-Wisconsin Rapids)

South Milwaukee at St. Francis (Grant Park GC-South Milwaukee)

Invitationals

Berlin Invitational (Mascoutin GC-Berlin)

Manitowoc Roncalli Invitational (Branch River CC-Cato)

North Fond du Lac/St. Mary's Springs Invitational (Whispering Springs GC-Fond du Lac)

Rhinelander Invitational (Northwood GC-Rhinelander)

More from this Section