Date Regional Site Team
champion
Score Other team
qualifiers
Medalist Score Other individual
qualifiers
Division 1
Fri., Oct. 4 Baraboo Baraboo CC Middleton 340 Waunakee (362), Sun Prairie (374), Reedsburg (379) Carly Moon, Baraboo 80 Moon (80); Ava Downing, Madison West (85); Sophie Denure, Portage (86); Ashley Fleming, Madison West (91)
Fri., Oct. 4 Bay Port Brown County GC-
Hobart
Bay Port 330 Green Bay Notre Dame (356), Green Bay Preble co-op (360); Wausau East/West (407) Jo Baranczyk, Bay Port
Sadie Kelley, Pulaski
75 Kelley, Pulaski (75); Taylor Johnson, Shawano (95); Auburn Waloway, Marinette (96); Dalanie Langlois, Marinette (98)
Fri., Oct. 4 Fond du Lac Rolling Meadows GC-
Fond du Lac
Sheboygan North/South 332 Kimberly (393), Kaukauna (394), Kewaskum/Campbellsport (397) Ava Wittstock, Sheboygan North/South 77 Grace Miller, Oshkosh North (85); Maisey Wilhelms, Fond du Lac (93); Hailee Brunk, Oshkosh North (100); Taylor Rammer (102)
Fri., Oct. 4 Franklin Muskego Lakes CC-
Muskego
Brookfield Central 318 Brookfield East (355), Franklin (365), Wauwatosa East/West (371) Rachel Kauflin, Wauwatosa East/West 70 Ellie Behring, Oak Creek (80); Anna Cesarz, Milwaukee DSHA (82); Amanda Karvala, New Berlin Eisenhower (84); Lily Valimont, Whitefish Bay (93)
Thurs., Oct. 3 Hartford Hartford GC Cedarburg 345 Hartford (385), Mequon Homestead (386), Menomonee Falls (400) Elise Hoven, Cedarburg 76 Isa Pierri, Glendale Nicolet (97); Samantha Pendowski, Slinger (98); Sophie Packman, Glendale Nicolet (103); Hailey Matenaer, West Bend West/East (103)
Thurs., Oct. 3 Kenosha Tremper Bristol Oaks GC-
Bristol
Union Grove 361 Westosha Central/Somers Shoreland Lutheran (422), Racine Case (430), Burlington (434) Norah Roberts, Union Grove 81 Cameron Lee, Kenosha Tremper (89); Ava Litkey, Kenosha Bradford/Ruether (95); Emma Schlagenhaft, Wilmot (95); Brianna Knuth, Kenosha Indian Trail (102)
Fri., Oct. 4 Luxemburg-Casco Northbrook CC-
Luxemburg
De Pere 373 Hortonville (388), Appleton North (403), Waupaca (434) Jolie Guyette, De Pere 84 Lydia VandenHouten, Luxemburg-Casco (90); Rylie Severson, Ashwaubenon (96); Alyssa Cayer, West De Pere (102); Sadie Schmitt, Ashwaubenon (106)
Fri., Oct. 4 Madison Memorial Blackhawk CC-
Madison
Madison Memorial 376 Stoughton (394), Jefferson (425), Fort Atkinson (432) Myranda Kotlowski, Stoughton 79 Andrea Schleeper, Verona (85); Angelina Myhr, Madison La Follette (87); Ellie Lombardo, Mount Horeb (95); Carson Eccles, McFarland (98)
Fri., Oct. 4 Mukwonago Edgewood GC-
Big Bend
Kettle Moraine 333 Lake Geneva Badger/Williams Bay (345); Janesville Craig (362); Milton (372) Holly Murphy, Lake Geneva Badger/Williams Bay 77 Bria McDade, Janesville Parker (90: Ellie Craig, Mukwonago (92); Afton Malvitz, Elkhorn (94); Caroline Christiansen, East Troy (100)
Wed., Oct. 2 Superior Nemadji GC-
Superior
New Richmond 340 River Falls (345), Hudson (391), Eau Claire Memorial (398) Jessica Hagman, New Richmond 73 Kaleigh Ripley, Chippewa Falls/McDonell Central (93); Elli Anderson, Regis/Altoona (93), Erika Braaten, Eau Claire North (100); Haley Cronin, Eau Claire North (100)
Thurs., Oct. 3 Waukesha co-op Broadlands GC-
North Prairie
Waukesha Catholic Memorial 334 Hartland Arrowhead (352); Oconomowoc (357); x-Watertown (383) Meredith Boos, Waukesha Catholic Memorial 72 Sophia Schoenfeld, Waterford (84); Natalie Schneider, Waukesha co-op (88); Leah Minchk, Muskego (90); Lauren Moran, Pewaukee (90)
Wed., Oct. 2 Wisconsin Rapids The Ridges GC-
Wisconsin Rapids
Stevens Point 350 Tomah (355), Onalaska (379), Wis. Rapids (420) Abby Nickel, Stevens Point 83 Anna Weis, Marshfield (92); Morgan Meyer, Marshfield (96); Emily Nelson, Holmen (102); Alexis Hoffman, Holmen (104)
Division 2
Wed., Oct. 2 Arcadia Drugan's Castle Mound GC-
Holmen
Osseo-Fairchild/
Fall Creek
373 Arcadia/Independence (388), Black River Falls (417), Gale-Ettrrick-Trempealeau (419) Abby DeMoe, Colfax 79 DeMoe (79); Morgan Schleusner, Colfax (100); Ava Pronchinske, Cochrane-Fountain City (103); Emme Felmlee, Stanley-Boyd (106)
Wed., Oct. 2 Edgewood (Madison) Pleasant View GC-
Middleton
Madison Edgewood 333 Wisconsin Dells (367), Cambridge (392), Darlington (437) Grace Welch, Madison Edgewood 76 Jade Hildebrand, Nekoosa (97), Allison Kennedy, Prairie du Chien (101), Alexis Deavers, Edgerton (101); Morgan Cooley, Lancaster (102)
Fri., Oct. 4 Little Chute Mid-Vallee GC-
De Pere
Appleton Xavier 387 Wrightstown (406); Denmark (415); x-Sturgeon Bay (430) Lauren Haen, Appleton Xavier 78 Callie Berg, Freedom (94); Kaylee Sadowski, Oconto Falls (103); Karsen Hammen, Little Chute (103); Kennedy Casper, Freedom (104)
Wed., Oct. 2 Luck/Unity Frederic CC Maple
Northwestern
396 Barron (435), Flambeau (443), Spooner (460) Kiernan Smith, Maple Northwestern 81 Mary Smith, Hayward (94); Caitlin Tollefson, Grantsburg (100); Jackie Wallin, Ladysmith (103); Jordan Kamish, Luck co-op (103)
Thurs., Oct. 3 Racin St. Catherine's Ives Grove GL-
Sturtevant
Lakeside Lutheran 410 Racine Prairie School (413); Winneconne (417); Kettle Moraine Lutheran (475) Maya Heckman, Lakeside Lutheran 84 Taylor Peterson, Clinton (101); Olivia Morality, Racine St. Catherine's (114); Kendall Peterson, Beloit Turner (114); Rebecca Schildgen, Beloit Turner (116)
Thurs., Oct. 3 Somerset Bristol Ridge GC-
Somerset
Prescott 379 St. Croix Central (405), Ellsworth (423), Somerset (440) Ava Salay, Prescott 80 Madie Link, Osceola (107); Morgan Brotzel, Amery (108); Leslie Weyer, Baldwin-Woodville (108); Missy Jones, St. Croix Falls (109)

2019 conference championship results: Click Here