Team/Player Leaderboard
Blackwolf Run - Meadow Valley - Blackwolf Run Meadow Valleys Par: 72 Yardage: 5065
Blackwolf Run - Meadow Valley - Division 1-Day 1 Par: 36 Yardage: 2999
, WI US
Oct 12-13, 2020
Pos. Team/Player (seed) Rd 1 Total
1 Brookfield Central 174 174
2 Kyley Wipper (3) 40 40
T9 Sarah Balding (1) 43 43
T12 Erin Rosencrantz (4) 44 44
T23 Nora Purtell (5) 47 47
T31 CJ Romero (2) 50 50
2 Tomah 182 182
T3 Brin Neumann (1) 41 41
T5 Amelia Zingler (3) 42 42
T9 Sophie Pokela (2) 43 43
45 Hannah Zhu/Maddie Ewers (5) 56 56
47 Jayda Zhu (4) 58 58
3 Arrowhead 184 184
T5 Jessica Guiser (1) 42 42
T16 Lauren Petersen (2) 45 45
T19 Kylie Lanza (3) 46 46
T35 Audry Kaiser (4) 51 51
T35 Kaitlyn Amtmann/Juda Chang (5) 51 51
4 Kettle Moraine 185 185
T5 Reagan Stuke (3) 42 42
T12 Madeline Fiebig (2) 44 44
T19 Jenna Anderson (1) 46 46
T41 Ava Kacsur (4) 53 53
T48 Chloe Moore (5) 59 59
5 Waunakee 186 186
T12 Izzi Stricker (3) 44 44
T19 Sydney Grimm (2) 46 46
T23 Aly Kinzel (1) 47 47
T29 Natalie Hoege (5) 49 49
T43 Jordan Shipshock (4) 55 55
6 Notre Dame 195 195
T23 Grace Durkin (1) 47 47
T23 Emily Noble (4) 47 47
T31 Emma Wolf (2) 50 50
T35 Belle Williams (3) 51 51
T48 Lily Balison (5) 59 59
7 Cedarburg 207 207
T3 Elise Hoven (1) 41 41
T31 Kate Bogenschutz (4) 50 50
T43 Megan Miller (3) 55 55
T50 Cassidy Fish (2) 61 61
52 Morgan Weber (5) 68 68
8 Hortonville 214 214
T39 Alix Kundinger (2) 52 52
T39 Reagan Sturn (3) 52 52
T41 Kate Downie (1) 53 53
46 Emily Schmidt (4) 57 57
T50 Savannah Teale (5) 61 61
 
Individuals
Pos. Player (Team) Rd 1 Total
1 Kylie Walker (Westosha Central) 37 37
T5 Norah Roberts (Union Grove) 42 42
T9 Amber Nguyen (Onalaska) 43 43
T12 Madeline Kiley (Kimberly) 44 44
T16 Lanie Veenendall (New Richmond) 45 45
T16 Lauren Ambrookian (Hamilton) 45 45
T19 Madison Haugen (Brookfield East) 46 46
T23 Claire Fugate (Franklin) 47 47
28 Sydney Nolan (New Richmond) 48 48
T29 Katelyn Walker (Westosha Central) 49 49
T31 Jasmine Yang (Wausau East/West) 50 50
T35 Samantha Pendowski (Slinger) 51 51