Boys overall

POS
PLAYER
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
QUALIFIERS (4)
1Travis Bentley  2020, Pewaukee, WIF-171 
2Ty Kretz  2021, MarinetteF+173 
T3Bode King  2023, Hartland, WIF+678 
T3Ryan Darling  2022, Green Bay, WIF+678 
ALTERNATES - IN ORDER (2)
T5Maxwell Reis  2022, De Pere, WIF+779 
T5Braeden Resnick  2021, Rice Lake, WIF+779 
DID NOT QUALIFY
T7Mason Schmidtke  2023, Sheboygan, WIF+880 
T7Alex Koenig  2023, Wales, WIF+880 
T7Max Breiling  2022, Onalaska, WIF+880 
T7Rasmus Madsen  2023, Appleton, WIF+880 
T7Kaleb Lycke  2021, La Crosse, WIF+880 
T12Luke Ladd  2022, Mequon, WIF+981 
T12Sam Sonsalla  2022, Brookfield, WIF+981 
T12Ty Mueller  2021, Mequon, WIF+981 
T12Nathan Theama  2021, Cedarburg, WIF+981 
T12Aiden Cudney  2024, Appleton, WIF+981 
T12Ethan Thomas  2022, Junction City, WIF+981 
18Jakson Jazgar  2022, Green Bay, WIF+1082 
T19William Hemauer  2022, Wauwatosa, WIF+1284 
T19Teddy Schumacher  2021, Fond Du Lac, WIF+1284 
T19Jack Catherall  2021, Brookfield, WIF+1284 
T19Collin Barry  2021, Whitefish BayF+1284 
T19Luke Abram  2021, Williams Bay, WIF+1284 
T19Sebastian Kasun  2022, Elm Grove, WIF+1284 
T25Jake Anderson  2021, Whitefish Bay, WIF+1385 
T25Dain Johnson  2024, Middleton, WIF+1385 
T25Trent Meyer  2022, Lake Nebagamon, WIF+1385 
T28Ben Busick  2021, De Pere, WIF+1486 
T28Matthew Paulson  2021, North Prairie, WIF+1486 
T30Peter Iwanowski  2021, Cudahy, WIF+1587 
T30Michael Yesbeck  2024, Middleton, WIF+1587 
T30Jack Glaspy  2022, Pewaukee, WIF+1587 
T30Jacob Frederickson  2022, Cottage Grove, WIF+1587 
T30Declan Cooley  2021, Cedarburg, WIF+1587 
T35Will Summers  2022, Richfield, WIF+1688 
T35Jackson Cain  2021, Delafield, WIF+1688 
T35Tyler Skogstad  2022, Wausau, WIF+1688 
T35Logan Suter  2023, Oconomowoc, WIF+1688 
T35Sam Dethloff  2024, Menomonee Falls, WIF+1688 
T40Spencer Stuke  2024, Delafield, WIF+1789 
T40Grant Wieczorek  2022, Pewaukee, WIF+1789 
T42Ben Thomas  2022, Pewaukee, WIF+1890 
T42Tyler Fisel  2021, Kenosha, WIF+1890 
44Ian Resch  2021, Birnamwood, WIF+1991 
45T.J. Walton  2022, Lake Geneva, WIF+2193 
46Daniel Schmitz  2021, Grafton, WIF+2496 
47Tyler Santos  2024, Muskego, WIF+28100 
48Peter Wilkinson  2025, Pewaukee, WIF+35107 
49Aidan Stange  2023, New Berlin, WIF+48120 
 

Girls overall

FULL LEADERBOARD
POS
PLAYER
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
QUALIFIERS (1)
1Holly Murphy  2020, Lake Geneva WIF+577 
ALTERNATES - IN ORDER (2)
2Norah Roberts  2023, Racine, WIF+678 
3Cassandra Psuik  2023, Greenfield, WIF+779 
DID NOT QUALIFY
4Jessica Guiser  2024, Hartland, WIF+880 
5Lauren Peterson  2022, Hartland, WIF+1082 
T6Alyssa Schmidt  2021, Oregon, WIF+1183 
T6Madeline Fiebig  2022, Waukesha, WIF+1183 
T6Avery Dudra  2022, Suamico, WIF+1183 
T9Treva Dodd  2024, Brookfield, WIF+1385 
T9Reagan Stuke  2021, Delafield, WIF+1385 
T9Kylie Lanza  2021, Hartland, WIF+1385 
T12Ellie Frisch  2022, Middleton, WIF+1486 
T12Glenna Sanderson  2021, Middleton, WIF+1486 
T14Grace Durkin  2023, Green Bay, WIF+1587 
T14Hannah Dunk  2023, Janesville, WIF+1587 
16Amanda Karvala  2021, New Berlin, WIF+1789 
17Madison Haugen  2024, Brookfield, WIF+1890 
18Ellie Behring  2021, Franklin, WIF+1991 
T19Ashleyjen Powell  2023, Appleton, WIF+2092 
T19Belle Kongshaug  2026, Elk Mound, WIF+2092 
T19Grace Weiss  2021, Janesville, WIF+2092 
T19Haley Thoeny  2022, Lodi, WIF+2092 
T23Erin Rosencrantz  2021, Brookfield, WIF+2294 
T23Jolie Guyette  2021, De Pere, WIF+2294 
25Claire Kelbel  2022, Sussex, WIF+2496 
26Jada Chang  2021, Hartland, WIF+2597 
27Bela Dodd  2026, Brookfield, WIF+2698 
T28Olivia McSorley  2022, Elm Grove, WIF+28100 
T28Grace Westerman  2019, Oconomowoc, WIF+28100 
30Haley Prudhomme  2021, Menomonee Falls, WIF+30102 
31Eva Kumer  2022, Brookfield, WIF+31103 
32Kjerstin Bartell  2022, Franklin, WIF+34106 
33Isabella Pierri  2021, Fox Point, WIF+42114 

More from this Section