Boys

14-15 division

POSPLAYERDRIVECHIPPUTTTOTAL
 QUALIFIERS
1Henry Pickhardt384035113
2Dain Johnson51113698
3Mason Heuer17212765
NOT CURRENTLY IN CONTENTION
4Ben Skwierawski0173552
5Brett Hackbart18122252
6Mason Ray1371232

12-13 division

POSPLAYERDRIVECHIPPUTTTOTAL
QUALIFIERS
1Bryce Diekfuss12234580
2Mario Giombetti2573769
3Connor Burant335056
NOT CURRENTLY IN CONTENTION
4Loch Kennedy3132256
5Brecken Johnson12123054
6Micah Ray4162343
7Max Kruger733242
8Brady Immel0121527

10-11 division

POSPLAYERDRIVECHIPPUTTTOTAL
QUALIFIERS
1Ian Skwierawski12223670
2Brayden Petersen4362767
3Nolan Diekfuss1274564
NOT CURRENTLY IN CONTENTION
4Ryder Erickson1133751
5Lincoln Benish15221249
6Preston Powell0123547
7Nathan Frank733545
8Tyler Krieski472839
9George Pickhardt1171735

7-9 division

POSPLAYERDRIVECHIPPUTTTOTAL
QUALIFIERS
1Caleb Bardenwerper21134579
2Mitchell Shroyer11263168
3Qwinton Cowen2473667
NOT CURRENTLY IN CONTENTION
4William Olson12163563
5Maxwell Brandrup1533149
6Brooks Suter9122849
7Nolan Niemetscheck0163248
8Ayush Damodar1932345
9Myles Heinzmann1432340
10Karson Wells11121740
11Ramsey Sickler432734
12Tucker Jackson732232
13James Torhorst832132
14Connor Sabel042731
15Mason Stein232631
16Ren Miller532230
17Byron Diekfuss63312

Girls

14-15 division

POSPLAYERDRIVECHIPPUTTTOTAL
QUALIFIERS
1Adalyn Johnston314646123
2Ashleigh Johnson3174179
3Jordan Shipshock27272276
NOT CURRENTLY IN CONTENTION
4Riley Pechinski19173773
5Amelia Zingler27172569
6Grace Benish1533250
7Katelyn Rau731828

12-13 division

POSPLAYERDRIVECHIPPUTTTOTAL
QUALIFIERS
1Ava Frederiksen34213186
2Karli Torhorst11353682
3Addison Sabel4221642
NOT CURRENTLY IN CONTENTION
4Mia Reischel1132640
5Riley Jackson932638
6Morgan Ray331218
7Madeline Brandrup131317
8Naomi Benish031316

10-11 division

POSPLAYERDRIVECHIPPUTTTOTAL
QUALIFIERS
1Callie Shipshock851326
2Jacey Heinzmann931325
3Brynn Hackbart531220

7-9 division

POSPLAYERDRIVECHIPPUTTTOTAL
QUALIFIER
1Kaylee Petersen52714

More News & Features