Boys overall

POS
PLAYER
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
T1Christian Sobczak  2021, Thiensville, WIF+577 
T1Grant Wieczorek  2022, Pewaukee, WIF+577 
3Ryan Darling  2022, Green Bay, WIF+779 
4Luke Ladd  2022, Mequon, WIF+880 
T5Nathan Theama  2021, Cedarburg, WIF+981 
T5William Harned  2024, Nashotah, WIF+981 
T7Tyler Fisel  2021, Kenosha, WIF+1082 
T7John Mirsberger  2021, Franklin, WIF+1082 
T7Donald Barnett  2023, Antioch, ILF+1082 
T10Peter Iwanowski  2021, Cudahy, WIF+1183 
T10Hogan Miller  2023, Sheboygan, WIF+1183 
T10Jackson Piacsek  2024, Pewaukee, WIF+1183 
T13Jack Catherall  2021, Brookfield, WIF+1284 
T13Drew Langer  2022, Gurnee, ILF+1284 
T13Luka Stojadinovic  2023, Oak Creek, WIF+1284 
16Sam Yun  2021, Brookfield, WIF+1385 
T17Isaiah Jester  2021, Orfordville, WIF+1486 
T17Joshua Anderson  2023, Lindenhurst, ILF+1486 
T17Coleman Niederstadt  2022, Franklin, WIF+1486 
T17Jack Guentner  2024, Sheboygan Falls, WIF+1486 
21Colton Arrowood  2022, Hales Corners, WIF+1587 
T22Thomas Dippel  2022, Kenosha, WIF+1688 
T22Reis Clark  2021, Waukesha, WIF+1688 
T22Jason Nelsen  2021, Franksville, WIF+1688 
T22Joseph Simmons  2023, Menomonee Falls, WIF+1688 
T26Mike Cerny  2022, RacineF+1789 
T26Michael Chen  2024, Wauwatosa, WIF+1789 
T26Luke Capstran  2022, Oak Creek, WIF+1789 
T26Zachary Koch  2023, Franklin, WIF+1789 
T30Bryce Sullivan  2025, Milton, WIF+1991 
T30Charles Darrow  2024, River Hills, WIF+1991 
32Jack Ludwikoski  2021, Whitefish Bay, WIF+2092 
33Keaghan Dahlen  2021, Lindenhurst, ILF+2395 
34Jack Kaczmarek  2020, Pewaukee, WIF+2597 
T35Andrew Schaefer  2022, Racine, WIF+2698 
T35Nolan Buchaklian  2024, Sheboygan Falls, WIF+2698 
37Dalton Gain  2022, Racine, WIF+28100 
38Aidan O'Brien  2021, KenoshaF+38110 
39Ben Kaczmarek  2022, Pewaukee, WIF+40112 

Boys 12-13

POS
PLAYER
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
T1Ryder Miller  2025, Sheboygan, WIF+1385 
T1Dermot More OFerrall  2025, River Hills, WIF+1385 
3Tyler Santos  2024, Muskego, WIF+1789 
4Lucas Piacsek  2026, Pewaukee, WIF+1991 

Girls overall

POS
PLAYER
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
POINTS
 
1Norah Roberts  2023, Racine, WIF+17350 
2Ellie Behring  2021, Franklin, WIF+108245 
3Ali Torhorst  2022, Sturtevant, WIF+118340 
4Kylie Walker  2024, Kenosha, WIF+138532.50 
5Hannah Miller  2023, Sheboygan, WIF+148632.50 
6Katelyn Walker  2024, Kenosha, WIF+158725 
T7Veronica Parco  2021, Sturtevant, WIF+168817.33 
T7Mary Hommen  2020, Cambridge, WIF+168817.33 
T7Belle Kongshaug  2026, Elk Mound, WIF+168817.33 
10Sophia Lawler  2023, Racine, WIF+178912 
11Emily Roberts  2022, Highland Park, ILF+189010 
T12Nora Cerroni  2023, Waukesha, WIF+20926 
T12Annika Bartell  2025, Franklin, WIF+20926 
T14Haley Prudhomme  2021, Menomonee Falls, WIF+21935 
T14Lauren Ambrookian  2022, Menomonee Falls, WIF+21935 
16Eva Kumer  2022, Brookfield, WIF+24965 
T17Emily Eitel  2021, Racine, WIF+2698  
T17Presley Stam  2026, Mt Pleasant, WIF+2698  
19Elle O'Reilly  2023, Kenosha, WIF+28100  
20Abigail Russell  2024, Kenosha, WIF+40112  
21Carly Lois  2022, Burlington, WIF+41113  
22Julia Santelli  2025, Kenosha, WIF+47119  

More from this Section