BOYS

16-18

POS
TEAM
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
1Jacob Frederickson  2022, Cottage Grove, WI
Jack Glaspy  2022, Pewaukee, WI
F-765 
2Caleb Kern  2025, Edgerton, WI
Daniel Romano  2021, Darien, WI
F-567 
T3Jackson Cross  2023, Menomonee Falls, WI
Joseph Fenceroy  2023
F-369 
T3Ben Busick  2021, De Pere, WI
Sam Mehlberg  2022
F-369 
T5Tyler Skogstad  2022, Wausau, WI
Lucca Tonelli  2022
F-270 
T5Matthew Henning  2022, Fond du Lac, WI
Ben Henning  2023
F-270 
7Johnie Thysse  Oregon
Logan Martin  2023
FE72 
T8Ashton Haupt  2022, De Pere, WI
Braden Daniels  2022
F+173 
T8Everett Schroeder  2023, Sheboygan, WI
Reece Breitenbach  2023, Kohler, WI
F+173 
10Sam Dethloff  2024, Menomonee Falls, WI
Connor Dethloff  2022
F+274 
T11Jack Ludwikoski  2021, Whitefish Bay, WI
Cullen Starker  2021
F+375 
T11Stephen Bosben  2022, Madison, WI
James Rollins  2022
F+375 
T13Noah Frederickson  2025, Cottage Grove, WI
Mitch Hackel  2022
F+577 
T13Charlie Krall  2023, Waukesha, WI
Kyle Nuesse  2023
F+577 
15Camden Frye  2022, Whitewater, WI
Jaden Condon  2022
F+880 

14-15

POS
TEAM
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
1Mason Haupt  2024, De Pere, WI
Aiden Cudney  2024
F-567 
2Deegan Riley  2023, Milton, WI
Wyatt Marshall  2024
F-369 
3Thomas Bobinski  2025, De Pere, WI
Ethan Lecaptain  2025
F-171 
4Charles Darrow  2024, River Hills, WI
Joey Darrow  2024
F+173 
5Dylan Bilderback  2025, Windsor, WI
Parker Bilderback  2026
F+274 
6Sam Behrend  2025, Suamico, WI
Bennett Madson  2025
F+476 
T7Nicolas Clement  2025, Mequon, WI
Nick Martin  2025, Mequon
F+577 
T7Margaret Strachota  2025, Mequon, WI
Sullivan Mellowes  2025, Mequon, WI
F+577 
T7Zachary Greenhill  2024, Hartford, WI
Derrick Palm  2024, Slinger
F+577 
T7Pip Holland  2024, Hartland, WI
Parker Van Rossum  2024
F+577 
T7Kalen Staver  2025, Monona, WI
Sean Clark  2026
F+577 

13-and-under

POS
TEAM
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
1Daniel Elling  2025, Bayside
Waylan Hang  2027
FE72 
2Kolby Herschleb  2028, Deforest, WI
Carter Lovick  2027
F+2496 
3Blake Lovick  2026, Deforest, WI
Grant Herschleb  2027
F+29101 
 

GIRLS

16-18

POS
TEAM
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
1Abby Busick  2022, De Pere, WI
Grace Durkin  2023
F-468 
2Leah Balsbaugh  2022, Sussex, WI
Kayla Johnson  2023
F-270 
T3Nora Purtell  2022, Brookfield, WI
Audra Czechowicz  2022
F+577 
T3Chloe Moore  2023, Dousman, WI
Hailey Karns  2022
F+577 
5Taryn Endres  2022, Windsor, WI
Marissa McPherson  2022
F+880 
6Anna Gosenheimer  2023, Brookfield, WI
Josie Clegg  2023
F+981 
T7Emily Foran  2023, Germantown, WI
Gabrielle Cox  2022
F+1587 
T7Gabriella Ziegler  2023, Waunakee, WI
Maya Ziegler  2025, Waunakee, WI
F+1587 
T7Jenna Prinslow  2022, Brookfied, WI
Isabel Zuniga-Meyer  2022
F+1587 

14-15

POS
TEAM
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
1Adalyn Johnston  2024, Green Bay, WI
McKenna Nelson  2027
F-270 
2Marlee Hills  2026, Mequon, WI
Daniella Honkamp  2025
F+678 
3Jenna Schumacher  2024, Sherwood, WI
Jaelyn Feller  2025
F+1082 
4Abigail Hajewski  2024, Greendale, WI
Payton Morton  2024
F+1486 

 

More from this Section