Girls division

POS
PLAYER
TOTAL
THRU
TODAY
R1
R2
STROKES
 
1Vivian Cressman  2024, Middleton, WI+1F+173 73 
T2Cassandra Psuik  2023, Greenfield, WI+2F+274 74 
T2Norah Roberts  2023, Racine, WI+2F+274 74 
4Riley Pechinski  2023, Plover, WI+4F+476 76 
T5Brianna Kirsch  2024, Lancaster, WI+6F+678 78 
T5Aj Powell  2023, Appleton, WI+6F+678 78 
T5Adalyn Johnston  2024, Green Bay, WI+6F+678 78 
T5Abigail Henriksen  2027, DeForest, WI+6F+678 78 
T9Amelia Zingler  2023, Tomah, WI+7F+779 79 
T9Lauren Lupinek  2024, Oconomowoc, WI+7F+779 79 
T9Katelyn Walker  2024, Kenosha, WI+7F+779 79 
T9Izzi Stricker  2024, Madison, WI+7F+779 79 
T9Kate Bogenschutz  2023, Grafton, WI+7F+779 79 
T9Madison Haugen  2024, Brookfield, WI+7F+779 79 
T9Payton Haugen  2026, Brookfield, WI+7F+779 79 
T9McKenna Nelson  2027, Beaver Dam, WI+7F+779 79 
T17Treva Dodd  2024, Brookfield, WI+9F+981 81 
T17Kylie Walker  2024, Kenosha, WI+9F+981 81 
T19McKenna Lowe  2025, Sherwood, WI+10F+1082 82 
T19Emily Gastrau  2023, Wauwatosa, WI+10F+1082 82 
T19Zoe Gryniewicz  2027, Wauwatosa, WI+10F+1082 82 
T19Bela Dodd  2026, Brookfield, WI+10F+1082 82 
T23Belle Kongshaug  2026, Elk Mound, WI+11F+1183 83 
T23Kayla Johnson  2023, Sussex, WI+11F+1183 83 
25Elle O'Reilly  2023, Kenosha, WI+12F+1284 84 
26Camille DeLost  2027, Kenosha, WI+13F+1385 85 
27Claire Kelbel  2022, Sussex, WI+14F+1486 86 
28Delainey Halverson  2025, Oregon, WI+19F+1991 91 
29Jacklyn Thao  2024, Madison, WI+23F+2395 95 
30Aliisa Helminen  2026, Menasha, WI+25F+2597 97 

Boys division

POS
PLAYER
TOTAL
THRU
TODAY
R1
R2
STROKES
 
1Tyler Johnson  2022, Berlin, WI-3F-369 69 
2Alex Weiss  2023, Middleton, WI-2F-270 70 
T3Tyson Sparks  2024, Muskego, WI/Henderson, NV-1F-171 71 
T3Mason Schmidtke  2023, Sheboygan, WI-1F-171 71 
5Alex Koenig  2023, Wales, WIEFE72 72 
6Zeke Boos  2023, Madison, WI+1F+173 73 
7Logan Suter  2023, Oconomowoc, WI+2F+274 74 
8Spencer Lynch  2023, Neenah, WI+3F+375 75 
T9Lincoln Hottmann  2025, Deforest, WI+4F+476 76 
T9Luke Taebel  2024, Holmen, WI+4F+476 76 
T9Jack Rubo  2024, Mincoqua, WI+4F+476 76 
T9Parker Etzel  2023, Eau Claire+4F+476 76 
T9Nick Mueller  2023, Baldwin, WI+4F+476 76 
T9Rasmus Madsen  2023, Kimberly, WI+4F+476 76 
T9William Harned  2024, Nashotah, WI+4F+476 76 
T16Andrew Bauer  2023, Chippewa Falls, WI+5F+577 77 
T16William Schlitz  2024, Eau Claire, WI+5F+577 77 
T18Alwang Deang  2023, Madison, WI+6F+678 78 
T18Caden Jacobson  2022, Lake Delton, WI+6F+678 78 
T18Kade Wieland  2027, Milton, WI+6F+678 78 
T18Hogan Miller  2023, Sheboygan, WI+6F+678 78 
T18Kaeden Nomm  2022, Minocqua, WI+6F+678 78 
T23Evan Harmann  2024, De Pere, WI+7F+779 79 
T23Henry Pickhardt  2023, Madison, WI+7F+779 79 
T23Dain Johnson  2024, Middleton, WI+7F+779 79 
T23Bode King  2023, Hartland, WI+7F+779 79 
T23Joshua Anderson  2023, Lindenhurst, IL+7F+779 79 
T23Noah Kirsch  2022, Lancaster, WI+7F+779 79 
T29Nick Buckman  2023, Cambridge, WI+8F+880 80 
T29Winston Knobloch  2023, Winneconne, WI+8F+880 80 
31Peter Hoeppner  2023, Waukesha, WI+9F+981 81 
T32Tyler Schick  2023, Sun Prairie, WI+10F+1082 82 
T32Owen Wagie  2026, Edgerton, WI+10F+1082 82 
34Sam Godager  2023, Madison, WI+11F+1183 83 
35Brett Wieland  2024, Milton, WI+12F+1284 84 
T36Jackson Cross  2023, Menomonee Falls, WI+14F+1486 86 
T36Caleb Kern  2025, Edgerton, WI+14F+1486 86 
38Luke Weiss  2026, Middleton, WI+15F+1587 87 
T39Ethan Thomas  2022, Junction City, WI+17F+1789 89 
T39Xander Wuetrich  2023, Milton, WI+17F+1789 89 
DID NOT FINISH
WDDrew Sjowall  2023, Madison, WI+6      
WDMichael Yesbeck  2024, Middleton, WI+13      
WDMason Haupt  2024, De Pere, WI       

More from this Section