POS
 
WISCONSIN LEADERBOARD 
TOTAL
WED. 
TEE TIME
R1
R2
R3
STROKES
 
MC-Neil Johnson  River Falls, WI+4   74 71   145 
MC-Austin Kendziorski  Germantown, WI+17   7978   157 
WD-Jordan Niebrugge  Mequon, WI+3       
FULL LEADERBOARD
1-Armando Favela [LC]  Chula Vista, CA-811:48a6765 132 
2-Will Cannon [LC]  Hoover, AL-711:48a6667 133 
3-Adam Svensson [LC]  Jupiter, FL-611:48a7064 134 
4-Stephan Jaeger [LC]  Chattanooga, TN-511:36a6768 135 
T5-Mark Anguiano [LC]  Playa Vista, CA-411:36a6868 136 
T5-Sam Love [LC]  Trussville, AL-411:36a6769 136 
T5-Brett Drewitt [LC]  Greenville, SC-411:24a7165 136 
T5-Kyle Wilshire [LC]  Lexington, KY-411:24a6769 136 
T5-Jimmy Stanger [LC]  Tampa, FL-411:24a6769 136 
T10-Myles Lewis [LC]  New Orleans, LA-311:12a6968 137 
T10-Sean Walsh [LC]  Keller, TX-311:12a6968 137 
T10-Justin Walters [LC]  South Africa, --311:12a6770 137 
T13-Thomas Rosenmueller [LC]  Denton, TX-211:00a7068 138 
T13-Joshua Gibson [LC]  Grandville, MI-211:00a7068 138 
T13-Ben Geyer [LC]  Arbuckle, CA-211:00a6771 138 
T13-Luke Graboyes [LC]  Palm Beach Gardens, FL-210:48a6969 138 
T13-Derek Ernst [LC]  Prosper, TX-210:48a6870 138 
T13-Blayne Barber [LC]  Auburn, AL-210:48a6969 138 
T13-Phillip Knowles [LC]  Bradenton, FL-210:36a7167 138 
T20-Mateusz Gradecki [LC]  Poland, --110:36a7465 139 
T20-Derek Oland [LC]  McKinney, TX-110:36a7267 139 
T20-Mark Blakefield [LC]  Maysville, KY-110:24a6970 139 
T20-Daniel Wetterich [LC]  Cincinnati, OH-110:24a7267 139 
T20-Trace Crowe [LC]  Auburn, AL-110:24a7069 139 
T20-Michael Visacki [LC]  Sarasota, FL-110:12a6772 139 
T20-MJ Maguire [LC]  St. Petersburg, FL-110:12a6673 139 
T20-Brendon Jelley [LC]  Tulsa, OK-110:12a7069 139 
T20-Zack Fischer [LC]  Texarkana, TX-110:00a7168 139 
T20-Chase Koepka [LC]  West palm beach, FL-110:00a6970 139 
T20-Hayden Springer [LC]  Trophy Club, TX-110:00a6772 139 
T20-Billy Tom Sargent [LC]  Georgetown, KY-19:48a6871 139 
T20-Zach Smith [LC]  Mesa, AZ-19:48a7069 139 
T33-JT Griffin [LC]  Marietta, GAE9:48a7070 140 
T33-Albin Choi [LC]  Palm Beach Gardens, FLE9:36a7169 140 
T33-Kyle Reifers [LC]  Mooresville, NCE9:36a6872 140 
T33-Gavin Hall [LC]  Palm Beach Gardens, FLE9:36a7070 140 
T33-Erik Flores [LC]  Cornelius, NCE9:24a7169 140 
T33-Andrew Arft [LC]  Casselberry, FLE9:24a7466 140 
T33-Sam Stevens [LC]  Wichita, KSE9:24a6872 140 
T33-Taylor Funk [LC]  Jacksonville, FLE9:12a6971 140 
T33-Thomas Gainey [LC]  Hartsville, SCE9:12a6971 140 
T33-Ryan Baca [LC]  Sugarland, TXE9:00a6971 140 
T33-Matt Picanso [LC]  Vista, CAE9:00a6773 140 
THE FOLLOWING PLAYERS DID NOT MAKE THE CUT: E
MC-Kamaiu Johnson  Tallahassee, FL+1       
MC-Daniel Obremski  Irwin, PA+1       
MC-Matt Atkins  North Augusta, SC+1       
MC-Chris Naegel  Wildwood, MO+1       
MC-Ethan Brue  Naples, FL+1       
MC-Preston Stanley  Katy, TX+1       
MC-Keith Greene  Debary, FL+1       
MC-Eric Cole  Windermere, FL+1       
MC-Steven Cuzzort  Bayonne, NJ+1       
MC-Kevin Aylwin  New Smyrna Beach, FL+1       
MC-Blake Olson  Pensacola, FL+1       
MC-Hayden Wood  Edmond, OK+1       
MC-Ben Kohles  Reston, VA+1       
MC-Nick Voke  New Zealand, -+1       
MC-Andrew Yun  Scottsdale, AZ+1       
MC-Matt Ryan  Charlotte, NC+1       
MC-Jimmy Jones  Tampa, FL+2       
MC-David Sanders  Palm Beach Gardens, FL+2       
MC-Travis Trace  Jacksonville, FL+2       
MC-Davis Riley  Hattiesburg, MS+2       
MC-Tyson Alexander  Jax beach, FL+2       
MC-Thaddeus Obecny II  Wheeling, WV+2       
MC-Steven Kupcho  Westminster, CO+2       
MC-Zach Bauchou  Stillwater, OK+2       
MC-Gregor Main  Danville, CA+2       
MC-Ryan Linton  Hollywood, FL+2       
MC-Andrew Svoboda  New Rochelle, NY+2       
MC-John VanDerLaan  Naples, FL+2       
MC-Jacob Bergeron  Slidell, LA+3       
MC-Sam Fidone  Dallas, TX+3       
MC-Greg Eason  England, -+3       
MC-Philip Barbaree  Shreveport, LA+3       
MC-JJ Killeen  Ft. Worth, TX+3       
MC-Marcelo Rozo  Columbia, -+3       
MC-Sam Weatherhead  Grand Rapids, MI+3       
MC-Andrew Wyatt  Tulsa, OK+3       
MC-Brant Peaper  Tequesta, FL+3       
MC-Bobby Bai  Lake Mary, FL+3       
MC-Rasmey Kong  West Palm Beach, FL+3       
MC-Dylan Meyer  Evansville, IN+3       
MC-Bryce Hendrix  Greenville, NC+3       
MC-Fred Funk  Jacksonville, FL+3       
MC-Donnie Trosper  Canton, MI+3       
MC-Akshay Bhatia  Wake Forest, NC+3       
MC-Justin Lower  Uniontown, OH+3       
MC-Carl Yuan  Jacksonville, FL+3       
MC-Curtis Reed  Castroville, TX+3       
MC-Bennett Baker  Tallahassee, FL+3       
MC-Chris Paisley  Orlando, FL+3       
MC-Jim Renner  Boston, MA+3       
MC-Neil Johnson  River Falls, WI+4       
MC-Carr Vernon  Poplar Bluff, MO+4       
MC-Tyler Strafaci (a)  Davie, FL+4       
MC-Paul Pastore  Stamford, CT+4       
MC-Steven Fisk  Statesboro, GA+4       
MC-Grady Brame Jr  Hammond, LA+4       
MC-Taylor Dickson  Jacksonville Beach, FL+5       
MC-Brett White  Caledonia, MI+5       
MC-Carson Young  Pendleton, SC+5       
MC-Braden Thornberry  Addison, TX+5       
MC-Holden Strickland  Lake Mary, FL+5       
MC-Toni Hakula  Austin, TX+5       
MC-Matt Snyder  Las Vegas, NV+5       
MC-Timothy Hegarty  Briarcliff, NY+5       
MC-Joseph Summerhays  Syracuse, UT+5       
MC-Kymer Li  Lakewood Ranch, FL+5       
MC-Wade Binfield  Fayetteville, GA+5       
MC-Neil Tillman  Austin, AZ+5       
MC-Ben Wolcott  Tampa, FL+5       
MC-Ian Ansett  South Africa, -+6       
MC-Ryan McCormick  West Long Branch, NJ+6       
MC-Eric Beringer  Boca Raton, FL+6       
MC-Chandler Phillips  Houston, TX+6       
MC-Benny Cook  Caledonia, MI+6       
MC-Hojin Kang  Lake Mary, FL+6       
MC-David Johnson  Melbourne, FL+6       
MC-Ted Smith  Orlando, FL+6       
MC-Austin Hitt (a)  Longwood, FL+6       
MC-Hunter Smith  Cabot, AR+6       
MC-Louis Kelly  Sewell, NJ+6       
MC-Brandon Pierce  Covington, LA+6       
MC-Nathan Jeansonne  Baton Rouge, LA+6       
MC-Jacob Arnett  Spring Hill, FL+6       
MC-Patrick Lundy  Myrtle Beach, SC+7       
MC-Alex Scott  Traverse City, MI+7       
MC-Andrew Loupe  Baton Rouge, LA+7       
MC-Sam Stilwell  Sterling, VA+7       
MC-Luke Schniederjans  Alpharetta, GA+7       
MC-Brian Bullington  Frankfort, IL+7       
MC-Arthur Griffin  Ponte Vedra Beach, FL+7       
MC-Julian Suri  Ponte Vedra Beach, FL+7       
MC-Daniel Chopra  Orlando, FL+7       
MC-Trent Whitekiller  Sallisaw, OK+7       
MC-Ryan Orr  Belleair, FL+7       
MC-Grant Bennett  Lewisville, TX+8       
MC-Justin Moose  Pittsburgh, PA+8       
MC-Jared Wolfe  Ponte Vedra Beach, FL+8       
MC-Garrett Fey  Mesquite, TX+8       
MC-Logan McCracken  Oklahoma City, OK+8       
MC-Santiago Gomez  Miami, FL+8       
MC-Ross Miller  Maple Grove, MN+9       
MC-Ben Hargis  Dallas, TX+9       
MC-Timothy Umphrey  Northborough, MA+9       
MC-Otto Black  Naples, FL+9       
MC-Raoul Menard  Ange-Gardien, QC+9       
MC-Sam Triplett  Paradise Valley, AZ+9       
MC-Blake Dyer  St Petersburg, FL+10       
MC-Marcus Plunkett  Colorado Springs, CO+10       
MC-William Thornton  Lake Worth, FL+10       
MC-Ian Maxwell  Danville, CA+10       
MC-Brian Richey  Ponte Vedra Beach, FL+10       
MC-Sandra Gal  Germany, -+10       
MC-Major Monzingo  Fort Worth, TX+11       
MC-Cristian DiMarco  Tampa, FL+11       
MC-Joe Fryer  Scottsdale, AZ+11       
MC-Chris Johnson  Columbia, MO+11       
MC-David Morland IV  Palm coast, FL+11       
MC-Eric Ricard  Shreveport, LA+11       
MC-Bobby Gage  Boynton Beach, FL+12       
MC-Charles Wang  Bradenton, FL+12       
MC-Michael Graboyes  Palm Beach Gardens, FL+12       
MC-Blake Maum  Chattanooga, TN+12       
MC-Jhared Hack  Las Vegas, NV+12       
MC-Garret Ebbert (a)  Lake Mary, FL+12       
MC-Clancy Waugh  North Palm Beach, FL+13       
MC-Mike Anderson  Parkland, FL+13       
MC-Cameron Hall (a)  Kings mtn, NC+13       
MC-Zach Sudinsky  Ypsilanti, MI+14       
MC-Austin Bautista  Australia, -+14       
MC-Ryan Skae  Old Tappan, NJ+14       
MC-Kaleb Gorbahn  Smithers, BC+15       
MC-Sam Arnold  Cincinnati, OH+15       
MC-Paul Howell  Rocky Mount, NC+15       
MC-Dylan Newman  Jupiter, FL+15       
MC-Austin Kendziorski  Germantown, WI+17       
MC-Fletcher Babcock  Danielson, CT+17       
MC-Christopher Pieper (a)  Woodbury, CT+17       
MC-Danny Woodhead (a)  North Platte, NE+18       
MC-Bradley Arrington  Augusta, GA+19       
MC-Jacob Golliday  Pinehurst, NC+19       
MC-Roman Cruz  Weslaco, TX+20       
MC-Hayden Christensen  Ivins, UT+20       
MC-Mark Vitels (a)  Garden City, NY+22       
MC-Billy Trinchard  New Orleans, LA+23       
MC-Tommy Riddle III  Edmond, OK+29       
MC-Josh Cassaday  Denver, CO+33       
MC-Wes Patterson  Mephis, TN+39       
MC-Ben Hensley  New Richmond, OH+40       
MC-Andre Dews  Long Island, NY+42       
WD-Jordan Niebrugge  Palm Beach Gardens, FL+3       
WD-Chandler White  Clemmons, NC+4       
WD-Kyle Pritchard  Castroville, TX+11       
WD-Arjun Atwal  -        
WD-Erik Barnes  Palmetto, FL        
WD-Alex Beach  Rye, NY        
WD-Hayden Buckley  Belden, MS        
WD-Marcus Byrd  Atlanta, GA        
WD-Zach Caldwell  Alpharetta, GA        
WD-Brian Davis  Winter garden, FL        
WD-Eddie Fernandes  Winter Garden, FL        
WD-Peter French  Franklin, MA        
WD-Brad Fritsch  Holly Springs, NC        
WD-Luis Gagne  Orlando, FL        
WD-Matt Lashinger  Palm Beach Gardens, FL        
WD-Jacob Poore  Union, KY        
WD-Zachary Portemont  Loxley, AL        
WD-Spencer Reed  Louisville, KY        
WD-Warren Runia  -        
WD-Alejandro Tosti  Aventura, FL        
WD-Dalton Ward  St Simons Island, GA        
WD-Kyle Wilshire (a)        
DQ-Stephen Franken  Raleigh, NC        
POS
 
PLAYER
TOTAL
THRU
TODAY
R1
R2
R3
STROKES
 
* denotes a 10th hole start

More from this Section