POS
WISCONSIN LEADERBOARD 
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
T4Taylor Koser (p)  Rice Lake, WIF-467 
T23Andrew Knoll (p)  New Berlin, WIFE71 
T32Tyler Joiner (p)  Wisconsin Rapids, WIF+374 
Full Leaderboard
IN CONTENTION - Qualifiers: 20  Alternates: 0 
1TK Kim (p)  Meridian, IDF-665 
T2Shuai Ming Wong (a)  Dallas, TXF-566 
T2Jake Kneen (p)  White Lake, MIF-566 
T4Van Holmgren (a)  Plymouth, MNF-467 
T4Taylor Koser (p)  Rice Lake, WIF-467 
T4Adam Wood (p)  Zionsville, INF-467 
T7Filip Lundell (p)  Phoenix, AZF-368 
T7John Vogelpohl (p)  Curtice, OHF-368 
T7Marcus Plunkett (p)  Greenville, SCF-368 
T7Justin Raphael Quiban (p)  Vallejo, CAF-368 
T7Robert Bell (p)  Pierz, MNF-368 
T12Zach Sklebar (p)  Fargo, NDF-269 
T12Matt Bean (p)  Canmore, ABF-269 
T12Raoul Menard (p)  Ange-Gardien, QCF-269 
T12Charles Merzbacher (p)  Chattanooga, TNF-269 
T16Vishal Giri (p)  Tempe, AZF-170 
T16Andrew Hammond (a)  Irvine, CAF-170 
T16Tyler George (p)  Albany, GAF-170 
T16Riley O'Neill (p)  Aberdeen, SDF-170 
T16Scot Ploucha (p)  Jonesborough, TNF-170 
T16Norman Xiong (p)  Canyon Lake, CAF-170 
T16Jack Ireland (p)  The Woodlands, TXF-170 
NOT CURRENTLY IN CONTENTION
T23Andrew Knoll (p)  New Berlin, WIFE71 
T23John Potter (p)  Saint Paul, MNFE71 
T23David Na (p)  Alameda, CAFE71 
T26Robby Golobo (p)  Highland, MIF+172 
T26Noah Rasinski (p)  Prior Lake, MNF+172 
T26Gregory Edwards (p)  Buford, GAF+172 
T29JC Campbell (p)  Dallas, TXF+273 
T29Kyle Thul (p)  Coon Rapids, MNF+273 
T29Chris Swenson (a)  Fergus Falls, MNF+273 
T32Cody Reynolds (p)  Minot, NDF+374 
T32David Troyanoski (p)  Grand Forks AFB, NDF+374 
T32Bennett Buch (p)  Sykesville, MDF+374 
T32Patrick Grimes (p)  Menlo Park, CAF+374 
T32Tommy Smith (a)  Otsego, MNF+374 
T32Harry Plowman Ollington (a)  Minneapolis, MNF+374 
T32Tyler Joiner (p)  Wisconsin Rapids, WIF+374 
T32Chris Navarro (p)  Davidsonville, MDF+374 
T32Connor Herman (a)  Plymouth, MNF+374 
41Cameron Rall (a)  Hope, NDF+475 
T42Jonathon Murdy (p)  Aberdeen, SDF+576 
T42Jack Hiemenz (p)  Blaine, MNF+576 
T44Carver Magnani (a)  Eden Prairie, MNF+677 
T44Scott Yancy (p)  Saint Cloud, FLF+677 
46Sam Carlson (a)  Scottsdale, AZF+778 
T47Jai Mukraj (a)  Clive, IAF+879 
T47Michael Rush (p)  Charlotte, NCF+879 
49Jackson Wood (p)  Aurora, COF+980 
T50Andrew Leegwater (a)  San Diego, CAF+1182 
T50Thomas Auld (a)  MNF+1182 
T52Santino Vasquez (a)  Saint Paul, MNF+1384 
T52Joseph Adams (a)  Waconia, MNF+1384 
54Thomas Schulz (p)  Wesley Chapel, FLF+1485 
55Kenneth Hanson (a)  Lakeville, MNF+1586 
56Babacar Diouf (p)  Washington, DCF+1788 
57T.J. Kohorn (p)  Oakdale, MNF+1889 
DID NOT FINISH
WDBrinson Paolini (p)  Virginia Beach, VA    
WDChristopher Pavlak (p)  Bradenton, FL    
WDJason Seymour (p)  Long Beach, CA    
WDBrady Swedberg (p)  Alexandria, MN    
 
 

More from this Section