POS
PLAYER
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
QUALIFIERS (7)
T1Josh VandenBush  Kenosha, WIF+274 
T1Steve Krause (a)  Waterford, WIF+274 
T1Andy Buege  Palm Beach Gardens, FLF+274 
4Chris Zachman  Milwaukee, WIF+375 
T5Tom Boockmeier (a)  Oak Creek, WIF+476 
T5Brent Quade  Madison, WIF+476 
T7Zach Walsh (a)  Elm Grove, WIF+678 
ALTERNATES - IN ORDER (2)
T7Drew Otto  Kewaskum, WIF+678 
T9Jacob Beckman (a)  Middleton, WIF+779 
DID NOT QUALIFY
T9Brian Eitel  Racine, WIF+779 
T9Jason Klein  Clintonville, WIF+779 
12Noah Cortez (a)  Kenosha, WIF+880 
T13John Cavaiani (a)  Dousman, WIF+981 
T13Brian Hopfensperger (a)  Milwaukee, WIF+981 
T13Brandon Johnsen (a)  Franklin, WIF+981 
T16Isaac Bradley (a)  Wauwatosa, WIF+1082 
T16Bob Tierney (a)  Lake Geneva, WIF+1082 
T16Trent Griesemer  Kewaskum, WIF+1082 
T16Justin Rowe (a)  Brookfield, WIF+1082 
T16Joe Knapton (a)  Mount Pleasant, WIF+1082 
T16Mark Becker  De Pere, WIF+1082 
T22Matt Maus (a)  Brookfield, WIF+1183 
T22Daniel Benedum (a)  Colgate, WIF+1183 
T22Dave Ullenberg (a)  Milwaukee, WIF+1183 
T22Nate Koch (a)  Franksville, WIF+1183 
T26Daniel Conti (a)  Mount Pleasant, WIF+1284 
T26Zachary Kramer  Union Grove, WIF+1284 
T26Scott Lunde  Manhattan, ILF+1284 
29Drew Bjorngaard (a)  Red Wing, MNF+1486 
T30Andrew Oster (a)  Hawthorn Woods, ILF+1688 
T30Ethan Neumann  Racine, WIF+1688 
T30Jeremy Ebert  Cedarburg, WIF+1688 
T30Sam Morris (a)  Milwaukee, WIF+1688 
34Walter Nusslock (a)  Glendale, WIF+1789 
35Logan Galezio (a)  Omro, WIF+2092 
36Kurt Kaufmann (a)  Itasca, ILF+2395 
T37Timm Clark (a)  Trevor, WIF+2597 
T37Jan Dyke (a)  Bayside, WIF+2597 
39Kyle Baker (a)  Oak Creek, WIF+28100 
40Jacob Lipinski (a)  Eagle, WIF+39111 
41Lance Dahl (a)  Burlington, WIF+42114 
DID NOT FINISH
WDTim Grogan  Milwaukee, WI9+844 
WDNick Mehigan (a)  Austin, TX    
NSChris Armbrust (a)  Mequon, WI    
JWDCharles Buhrow (a)  Brookfield, WI    
JWDRyan Tollaksen (a)  Racine, WI    
POS
PLAYER
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
* denotes a 10th hole start

More from this Section