Playoff
 
Playoff Hole1234567
Hole1617181234
Par4344543
Peter Webb4344442
Evan Wartgow4344443
Emmet Herb (a) 44----------

PosPlayer+/-ThruTotal 
1Peter Webb  Madison, WI (p)-6F65 
T2Evan Wartgow  Fitchburg, WI-6F65 
T2Emmet Herb (a)  Middleton, WI-6F65 
4Jimmy Albright III (a)  Manitowoc, WI-5F66 
T5Max Hosking  Tucson, AZ-4F67 
T5David Spengler Jr.  Luxemburg, WI-4F67 
T5Andrew Steinhofer  Madison, WI-4F67 
T8Kurt Mantyla  Wauwatosa, WI-3F68 
T8Mark Voeller  Pewaukee, WI-3F68 
T8Garrett Loomis  River Falls, WI-3F68 
T11Andrew Troyanek  Burlington, WI-2F69 
T11Christopher Colla (a)  Fond du Lac, WI-2F69 
T11Mick Smith  Summit, WI-2F69 
T11Andy Hansen  Mequon, WI-2F69 
T11Jacob Michel (a)  Lodi, WI-2F69 
T11Joe Leonard  Watertown, WI-2F69 
T17Joshua Udelhofen  Platteville, WI-1F70 
T17George Kneiser (a)  Oconomowoc, WI-1F70 
T17Phillip Johnson (a)  Colgate, WI-1F70 
T17Kyle Henning  Brookfield, WI-1F70 
T17David Zeisse  Brookfield, WI-1F70 
T22Eddie Terasa  Waukesha, WIEF71 
T22Jim Schuman  Scottsdale, AZEF71 
T22Steven Young (a)  Cedarburg, WIEF71 
T22Thomas Burton  Milwaukee, WIEF71 
T22Matt Tolan (a)  Eau Claire, WIEF71 
T22Michael Crowley  Milwaukee, WIEF71 
T22Dan Hastreiter  Sheboygan, WIEF71 
T22David Bach  Winneconne, WIEF71 
T30Michael Higgins  Madison, WI+1F72 
T30Craig Czerniejewski  Hartford, WI+1F72 
T30Zach Gaugert  Scottsdale, AZ+1F72 
T30Michael Bielawski (a)  Waukesha, WI+1F72 
T30Matt Kennedy  Madison, WI+1F72 
T35Rocky Sperka (a)  New Berlin, WI+2F73 
T35John Freeman  Muskego, WI+2F73 
T35Cody Strang  Sun Prairie, WI+2F73 
T38Rich Tock  Mequon, WI+3F74 
T38Charlie Brown  Sturtevant, WI+3F74 
T38Kaylor Steger  Mount Pleasant, WI+3F74 
T38Gene Kiela III  Green Bay, WI+3F74 
T38Josh Thomas (a)  Nekoosa, WI+3F74 
T38Andy Buege  Abrams, WI+3F74 
T44Gordon Heffernan  Sheboygan Falls, WI+4F75 
T44Brad Finger (a)  Waukesha, WI+4F75 
T46Zach Hentrich (a)  Lancaster, WI+5F76 
T46Paul Zarek (a)  Burlington, WI+5F76 
T46Austin Gaugert  Lake Geneva, WI+5F76 
T46Kraig Joy  Neenah, WI+5F76 
T50Thomas Halla (a)  Colgate, WI+6F77 
T50Dave Ullenberg (a)  Brown Deer, WI+6F77 
T50Brad Peck  Madison, WI+6F77 
T50Steve Krause  Waterford, WI+6F77 
T50Ryan Helminen  Menasha, WI+6F77 
T50Doug Cheever  Schofield, WI+6F77 
T56Erik Stenseth  Madison, WI+7F78 
T56Kyle Kunash  Woodstock, IL+7F78 
T56Adam Miller (a)  Adams, WI+7F78 
T59Kevin Cahill (a)  Waukesha, WI+8F79 
T59Matt Sabol  Sheboygan, WI+8F79 
T59Fred Weigandt (a)  Lake Geneva, WI+8F79 
T59Mark Krause  Franklin, WI+8F79 
T59Ryan Zonski  Sheboygan, WI+8F79 
T59Joe Wood  Stevens Point, WI+8F79 
T59Bill Verbrick  Hortonville, WI+8F79 
T66Brent Quade  Madison, WI+9F80 
T66John Kestly (a)  Pewaukee, WI+9F80 
T68John Gaschke  Oregon, WI+12F83 
T68Bryan Brotchie  Williams Bay, WI+12F83 
T68Dave Spengler  Sobieski, WI+12F83 
T68Brady Sarauer (a)  Fond du Lac, WI+12F83 
72Brook Schmitt  Oregon, WI+19F90