POS
PLAYER
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
QUALIFIERS (12)
1Jason Jahnke  Kewaskum, WIF-234 
T2Dylan Karvala  New Berlin, WIF-135 
T2David Brock  Mequon, WIF-135 
T2Russell Dettmering  Merrill, WIF-135 
T5Nicholas Malahy  Wauwatosa, WIFE36 
T5Ryan Hughes  Cedarburg, WIFE36 
T5Josh Teplin  Mequon, WIFE36 
T8P.J. Clemins  Cedarburg, WIF+137 
T8Brad Finger  Waukesha, WIF+137 
T8Daniel Hughes  Cedarburg, WIF+137 
T8Brian Morris  Shorewood, WIF+137 
T12Cory Aune  Lake Geneva, WIF+238 
ALTERNATES - IN ORDER (2)
T12Graham Westley  Hartford, WIF+238 
T12Bradley Buechel  Kewaskum, WIF+238 
DID NOT QUALIFY
T12Mike Mancuso  Wheaton, ILF+238 
T12Steven Tylke  Lisbon, WIF+238 
T12Eli Martin  Elm Grove, WIF+238 
T12Craig Tautges  Shorewood, WIF+238 
T12Aiden Cudney  Appleton, WIF+238 
T20Kasey Casper  Coleman, WIF+339 
T20Matt Elstad  Oconomowoc, WIF+339 
T20Nathan Pronschinske  Neenah, WIF+339 
T20Alec Sheaffer  Pewaukee, WIF+339 
T20Cory Slotterback  Whitefish Bay, WIF+339 
T20Tyler DeMeuse  Waukesha, WIF+339 
T20Ben Fetters  MIlwaukee, WIF+339 
T20Chip Summers  Richfield, WIF+339 
T20Jed Baranczyk  Green Bay, WIF+339 
T29Brian Gold  Germantown, WIF+440 
T29Nate Holzberger  Jackson, WIF+440 
T29Bennett Underwood  Skokie, ILF+440 
T29Eric Schumacher  Pewaukee, WIF+440 
T29Jeff Glaspy  Pewaukee, WIF+440 
T29Brett Tautges  Germantown, WIF+440 
T29Jeffery Lister  GreendaleF+440 
T29Tim Pridemore  Hartford, WIF+440 
T37Craig Schumacher  Greenfield, WIF+541 
T37Aaron Rick  Fond Du Lac, WIF+541 
T37Aidan Duchelle  West Bend, WIF+541 
T37Sullivan Schrandt  Cambria, WIF+541 
T41John Bratz  Oconomowoc, WIF+642 
T41Jeffrey Guerard  Colgate, WIF+642 
T41Tony Stark  Oak Creek, WIF+642 
T41Will Summers  Richfield, WIF+642 
T45Tanner Fuhr  North Prairie, WIF+743 
T45Matthew Mattioli  Milwaukee, WIF+743 
T47Tyler Mueller  Port Washington, WIF+1046 
T47Derek Schanz  Saukville, WIF+1046 
T47Christopher Strowig  Brookfield, WIF+1046 
T50Austin Acker  Cecil, WIF+1147 
T50Chris Griffin  De Pere, WIF+1147 
T50Jack Summers  Richfield, WIF+1147 
53Alexander Raver  Milwaukee, WIF+1248 
54Dan Jelinek  Iron Ridge, WIF+1854 
DID NOT FINISH
WDJacob Schmitt  Hartford, WI+3   
WDMatt Maus  Brookfield, WI+3   
WDMichael Fischbach  Milwaukee, WI+3   
WDJohn Haines  Mequon, WI+3   
WDAndrew McIntosh  Milwaukee, WI+4   
WDAlejandro Perez  Sussex, WI+5   
WDJohn Kestly  Pewaukee, WI+5   
WDConner Currier  Milwaukee, WI+5   
WDTimothy Guhl  Wauwatosa, WI+6   
WDMatt Jarchow  Green Bay, WI+6   
WDScot Mohr  Oconomowoc, WI+6   
WDKyle Weis  Lisbon, WI+6   
WDJoey Thom  Hartland, WI+6   
WDJustin Fleury  Elkhorn, WI+6   
WDJoe Fricker  Mequon, WI+6   
WDMichael Keener  Slinger, WI+6   
WDPeter Weber  Cedarburg, WI+6   
WDDino Capitan  Franklin, WI+7   
WDPeter Kissinger  New Berlin, WI+8   
WDRob Pero  Cambridge+8   
WDAdam Torgersen  Pewaukee, WI+8   
WDJustin Czaplewski  Franklin, WI+8   
WDIsaiah Grove  Waukesha, WI+9   
WDJoseph Kroening  Wauwatosa, WI+9   
DQStephen Kraninger  New Berlin, WI+1   
JWDPaul Clemins  Cedarburg, WI    

 

Play was suspended at 6:23 pm due to severe weather in the area. Qualifying scores will be based on FRONT NINE scores. There will be a playoff on Friday (7/10) morning at 7:30 am for those individuals who scored 38 (+2). 

POS
PLAYER
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
IN CONTENTION - Qualifiers: 12  Alternates: 2
1Jason Jahnke  Kewaskum, WIF-234 
T2Dylan Karvala  New Berlin, WIF-135 
T2David Brock  Mequon, WIF-135 
T2Russell Dettmering  Merrill, WIF-135 
T5Nicholas Malahy  Wauwatosa, WIFE36 
T5Ryan Hughes  Cedarburg, WIFE36 
T5Josh Teplin  Mequon, WIFE36 
T8P.J. Clemins  Cedarburg, WIF+137 
T8Brad Finger  Waukesha, WIF+137 
T8Daniel Hughes  Cedarburg, WIF+137 
T8Brian Morris  Shorewood, WIF+137 
T12Mike Mancuso  Wheaton, ILF+238 
T12Graham Westley  Hartford, WIF+238 
T12Steven Tylke  Lisbon, WIF+238 
T12Eli Martin  Elm Grove, WIF+238 
T12Craig Tautges  Shorewood, WIF+238 
T12Bradley Buechel  Kewaskum, WIF+238 
T12Aiden Cudney  Appleton, WIF+238 
T12Cory Aune  Lake Geneva, WIF+238 
NOT CURRENTLY IN CONTENTION
T20Kasey Casper  Coleman, WIF+339 
T20Matt Elstad  Oconomowoc, WIF+339 
T20Nathan Pronschinske  Neenah, WIF+339 
T20Alec Sheaffer  Pewaukee, WIF+339 
T20Cory Slotterback  Whitefish Bay, WIF+339 
T20Tyler DeMeuse  Waukesha, WIF+339 
T20Ben Fetters  MIlwaukee, WIF+339 
T20Chip Summers  Richfield, WIF+339 
T20Jed Baranczyk  Green Bay, WIF+339 
T29Brian Gold  Germantown, WIF+440 
T29Nate Holzberger  Jackson, WIF+440 
T29Bennett Underwood  Skokie, ILF+440 
T29Eric Schumacher  Pewaukee, WIF+440 
T29Jeff Glaspy  Pewaukee, WIF+440 
T29Brett Tautges  Germantown, WIF+440 
T29Jeffery Lister  GreendaleF+440 
T29Tim Pridemore  Hartford, WIF+440 
T37Craig Schumacher  Greenfield, WIF+541 
T37Aaron Rick  Fond Du Lac, WIF+541 
T37Aidan Duchelle  West Bend, WIF+541 
T37Sullivan Schrandt  Cambria, WIF+541 
T41John Bratz  Oconomowoc, WIF+642 
T41Jeffrey Guerard  Colgate, WIF+642 
T41Tony Stark  Oak Creek, WIF+642 
T41Will Summers  Richfield, WIF+642 
T45Tanner Fuhr  North Prairie, WIF+743 
T45Matthew Mattioli  Milwaukee, WIF+743 
T47Tyler Mueller  Port Washington, WIF+1046 
T47Derek Schanz  Saukville, WIF+1046 
T47Christopher Strowig  Brookfield, WIF+1046 
T50Austin Acker  Cecil, WIF+1147 
T50Chris Griffin  De Pere, WIF+1147 
T50Jack Summers  Richfield, WIF+1147 
53Alexander Raver  Milwaukee, WIF+1248 
54Dan Jelinek  Iron Ridge, WIF+1854 
DID NOT FINISH
WDJacob Schmitt  Hartford, WI+3   
WDMatt Maus  Brookfield, WI+3   
WDMichael Fischbach  Milwaukee, WI+3   
WDJohn Haines  Mequon, WI+3   
WDAndrew McIntosh  Milwaukee, WI+4   
WDAlejandro Perez  Sussex, WI+5   
WDJohn Kestly  Pewaukee, WI+5   
WDConner Currier  Milwaukee, WI+5   
WDTimothy Guhl  Wauwatosa, WI+6   
WDMatt Jarchow  Green Bay, WI+6   
WDScot Mohr  Oconomowoc, WI+6   
WDKyle Weis  Lisbon, WI+6   
WDJoey Thom  Hartland, WI+6   
WDJustin Fleury  Elkhorn, WI+6   
WDJoe Fricker  Mequon, WI+6   
WDMichael Keener  Slinger, WI+6   
WDPeter Weber  Cedarburg, WI+6   
WDDino Capitan  Franklin, WI+7   
WDPeter Kissinger  New Berlin, WI+8   
WDRob Pero  Cambridge+8   
WDAdam Torgersen  Pewaukee, WI+8   
WDJustin Czaplewski  Franklin, WI+8   
WDIsaiah Grove  Waukesha, WI+9   
WDJoseph Kroening  Wauwatosa, WI+9   
DQStephen Kraninger  New Berlin, WI+1   
JWDPaul Clemins  Cedarburg, WI    

More from this Section