POS
TEAM
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
T1Nick Corban  Madison, WI
Matt Ellis  Milwaukee, WI
F-1359 
T1Dave Bergmann  Platteville, WI
Adam Hampton  Lancaster, WI
F-1359 
T3Dan Augustine  Weston, WI
Derek Hilmershausen  Wausau, WI
F-1161 
T3Kari Hannula Jr  De Pere, WI
Gabe Dahl  Green Bay, WI
F-1161 
T5Drew Madelung  Menomonee Falls, WI
Matt Waite  Pewaukee, WI
F-1062 
T5Tyler Schmude  Horicon, WI
Tom Nelson  Beaver Dam, WI
F-1062 
T5Adam Austreng  Cedarburg, WI
Garrett Gosh  Hartland, WI
F-1062 
T5Paul Koszarek  Waterford, WI
Matt Giese
F-1062 
9Jack Anderson  Brookfield, WI
Nicholas Zellmer  Milwaukee, Wisconsin
F-963 
T10Bennett Gilsinger  Sussex, WI
Matt Roadhouse  Germantown, WI
F-864 
T10John Kestly  Pewaukee, WI
Ed Dzirbik  Brookfield, WI
F-864 
T10Chris Golsteyn  Waukesha, WI
Jon Colby  Waukesha, WI
F-864 
T13Craig Lesperance  Bristol, WI
Eric Pelli  Salem, WI
F-765 
T13Eric Jahnke  Watertown, WI
Scott Jahnke  Watertown, WI
F-765 
T13Adam Willms  Muskego, WI
Ryan Hackstein  Waukesha, WI
F-765 
T16Matt Elstad  Oconomowoc, WI
Martin Dezell  Chicago, IL
F-666 
T16Dave Ullenberg  Milwaukee, Wi
Chuck Silkey  Cedarburg, WI
F-666 
T16Nick Hagen  Beloit, WI
Michael Kletzien  Milton, WI
F-666 
T19Alex Premo  Madison, WI
Mike Johnson  Madison, WI
F-567 
T19Ryan Reinke  Brillion, WI
Lee Reinke  Brillion
F-567 
T19Steve Levonowich  Pleasant Prairie, WI
Paul Schissler  Oak Creek, WI
F-567 
T19Tyler Witkowski  Lomira, WI
Mark Scharschmidt  Lomira, WI
F-567 
T23Eric Dankle  Franklin, WI
Jared Francois  Madison, WI
F-468 
T23Bill Crinzi  New Berlin, WI
Randy Warobick  North Lake, WI
F-468 
T23Ryan Huebsch  West Salem, WI
Alexander MacRogers  Onalaska, WI
F-468 
T23Tyler Hunt  Muskego, WI
John Piotrowski  Milwaukee, WI
F-468 
T23Dan Liermann  Valders, WI
Joe Liermann  Madison, WI
F-468 
T28Mitch Bowers  Mineral Point, Wi
Cory Sokol  Mineral Point, WI
F-369 
T28Brian Weaver  Racine, WI
Eric Weaver  Franklin, WI
F-369 
T28Terry Prahl  Glenbeulah, WI
Dan Hubacek  Port Washington, WI
F-369 
T28Jason Kappes  Franklin, WI
Paul Davis  Greenfield, WI
F-369 
T28Charlie Baumann  Madison, WI
David Frey  Monroe, WI
F-369 
T33Paul Hendricks
Larry Kipfstuhl  Green Bay, WI
F-270 
T33Pat Hintze  New Berlin, WI
Joe Wimberger  Madison, WI
F-270 
T33Wesley Norrgran  Plover, WI
Jessica Rudnicki  Sun Prairie, WI
F-270 
T33Gary Gottwald  Milwaukee, WI
Zach Trepanier  Hartland, WI
F-270 
T33Timothy Bentfield  Slinger, WI
Jeff Puls  Mount Pleasant, WI
F-270 
T33Darren Higley  Osseo, WI
Mark Nix  Osseo, WI
F-270 
T39George Sotiros  New Berlin
Nick Sotiros  Waukesha, WI
FE72 
T39Martin Cherney  Brookfield, WI
Daniel Mueller  Kenosha, WI
FE72 
T39Dean Sixel  Sheboygan, WI
Doug Luecke  Sheboygan Falls, WI
FE72 
T39Ryan Pflanz  Sussex, WI
Scott Heine  Sussex, WI
FE72 
T43Bill Kresse  Brookfield, WI
Dennis Grabski  Dousman, WI
F+173 
T43Brian Alexander  Waukesha, WI
Matthew Rodgers  Nashotah, WI
F+173 
45Gary Grimm  Jackson, WI
Chris Stimart  Germantown, WI
F+678 
DID NOT FINISH
WDTaylor Ebert  Milwaukee, WI
Shaun Mccoach  Cedarburg, WI
    

More from this Section