POS
TEAM
THRU
POINTS
 
QUALIFIERS (10) More...
1Jason Kappes  Franklin, WI
Jon Kappes  Windlake, WI
F114 
2Mark Jutz  West Allis, WI
Doug Bader  Grafton, WI
F110 
3Brian Kosmowski  Pewaukee, WI
Adam Willms  Muskego, WI
F109 
T4Jake Boulware  New Berlin, WI
Chuck Silkey  Cedarburg, WI
F108 
T4Mike Johnson  Madison, WI
Joe Mulhern  Madison
F108 
T6Mark Mattiacci  Waukesha, WI
Michael Mustas  Mukwonago, WI
F107 
T6Corey Mader  Brookfield, WI
Jordan Seflow  Wauwatosa, WI
F107 
T6Cal Wittenberger  Hartford
Fred Wittenberger  Hartford, WI
F107 
T6Martin Cherney  Brookfield, WI
Dan Wick  Waukesha, WI
F107 
T6Todd Beckner  Mukwonago, WI
Joe Eck  Wisconsin Dells, WI
F107 
ALTERNATES - IN ORDER (2)
T11Don Curtin  Mount Pleasant, WI
Todd Kotten  Pleasant Prairie, WI
F104 
T11Adam Woznicki  Wauwatosa, WI
Dan Grafenauer  Muskego, WI
F104 
DID NOT QUALIFY
13Eric Schreindl  Mukwonago, WI
Mark Schreindl  Pewaukee, WI
F103 
14Bruce Moncrieff  Madison, WI
Scott Owens  Brookfield, WI
F102 
T15James Deuster  Mukwonago, WI
Larry Jacob  East Troy
F101 
T15Steve Jaeger  Brookfield, WI
John Hirsch  Waukesha, WI
F101 
T15Dan Hansen  Waukesha, WI
Mike Jakubowski  Greenfield, WI
F101 
T15Cameron Barnes  Waukesha, WI
Bruce Pichler  Brookfield, WI
F101 
T15Steven Tylke  Lisbon, WI
Drew Madelung  Wauwatosa, WI
F101 
T15Nathan Novak  Waukesha, WI
Dan Hogan  Waukesha
F101 
T21Derek Schanz  Saukville, WI
Aaron Boettcher  Hartland, WI
F100 
T21Jon Jacobs  Mayville, WI
Randy Hurst  Fox Lake, WI
F100 
T21Thomas Fazio  West Allis, WI
Tom Fazio  Grafton, WI
F100 
T21Rick Stein  Racine, WI
Brian Walton  Racine, WI
F100 
T25Robert Bryan  Mequon, WI
Steve Meola  Waukesha, WI
F99 
T25Scott Tate  Pewaukee, WI
Steve Hermsen  Sussex, WI
F99 
T27Joe Steffensmeier  Sheboygan, WI
Matt Bogenschutz  Green Bay, WI
F98 
T27Alexander Fons  Milwaukee, WI
Patrick Gorman  East Troy, WI
F98 
T29Rory Burke  Seymour, WI
Andy Peters  Seymour, WI
F97 
T29Tom Patzman  Waukesha, WI
Patrick Hay  Milwaukee, WI
F97 
T31John Becker  Oak Creek, WI
Tim Windler  Brookfield, WI
F95 
T31John Wirtz  Racine, WI
Erik Wirtz  Racine, WI
F95 
T31Tom Dykstra  Fox Lake, WI
Mike Biersack  Allenton, WI
F95 
T31Terry Chynoweth  Muskego, WI
David Prunuske  Muskego, WI
F95 
T31Phil Levin  Brookfield, WI
John Dobroski  Milwaukee, WI
F95 
36Jerry Greene  New Berlin, WI
Jeff Klak  Franklin, WI
F94 
T37Wendy Proctor  Brookfield, WI
Peg Carlson  Madison, WI
F93 
T37Steve Rottler  Hartland, WI
Kevin Dwyer  Wales, WI
F93 
T37Bruce B. Myslis  Glendale, WI
Bill Shamburek  Mequon, WI
F93 
T40Derek Wallenhorst  Beaver Dam, WI
Craig Gradel  Cottage Grove, WI
F92 
T40Griffin Liebl  Brookfield, WI
Jayson Boldt  Waukesha, WI
F92 
T42Jaime Maliszewski  Franklin
John Scherkenbach  Muskego, WI
F91 
T42Dick Gartner  Monona, WI
Rick DeBano  Oregon, WI
F91 
T42Peter Paczesny  Sussex, WI
Bill Paczesny  Sussex, WI
F91 
T42Tom Condella  Wauwatosa
Richard Saks  Milwaukee, WI
F91 
T42Jeff Puls  Mount Pleasant, WI
Curt Tuescher  Slinger, WI
F91 
T47Patrick Sullivan  Jackson, WI
Dustin Deal  Cary, IL
F90 
T47Joey Dufrane  Brookfield, WI
Matthew Nelson  New Berlin, WI
F90 
T47James Dudek  Waterford, WI
Robert Scott  Milwaukee, WI
F90 
T50Christopher Greuel  Hartford, WI
Scott Wolff  Theresa, WI
F89 
T50Dave Mallak  Franklin, WI
Tony Wilkoski  New Berlin, WI
F89 
52Gary Grimm  Hartland, WI
Richard Mueller  Menomonee Falls, WI
F88 
T53Phil Kebbekus  New Berlin, WI
Ben Kebbekus  New Berlin, WI
F87 
T53Edward Sherard  Brown Deer, WI
Brian O'Neill  Mukwonago, WI
F87 
55Tony Jacobson  Janesville
Mark Waltz  Stoughton, WI
F86 
56William Becker  New Berlin, WI
John Kaegi  East Troy, WI
F85 
T57Jason Harder  Wales, WI
Brady Harder  Wales, WI
F84 
T57Steven Mueller  West Bend, WI
Timothy Zuberbier  Fitchburg, WI
F84 
T57Dan Ulrikson  North Prairie, WI
Tim Paulson  North Prairie, WI
F84 
T60Brad Herda  Sussex, WI
David Gilsinger  Sussex, WI
F83 
T60Timothy Guhl  Wauwatosa, WI
Daniel Chmielewski  Wauwatosa, WI
F83 
62Russ Hinz  Milwaukee, WI
Kirsten Hinz  Glendale, WI
F81 
63Tim LeRoy  Waukesha, WI
Jeffrey Thompson  Pewaukee, WI
F78 
64Max Jacklin  Kewaskum, WI
Randy Jacklin  Richfield, WI
F77 
65Kirk Tessendorf  Union Grove, WI
David Czerniejewski  Burlington, WI
F73 
66Kathy Algiers  Appleton, WI
Deb Toll  Appleton, WI
F71 
67Mark Cuthbert  Hartland, WI
Tom Beatty  Wales, WI
F66 
68Ken Ness  Elm Grove, WI
Joe Pattison  Elm Grove, WI
414 

More from this Section