PosTeamThruPoints 
IN CONTENTION - Qualifiers: 4  Alternates: 2
1Mike Fleury  Rhinelander, WI
Paula Fleury  Rhinelander, WI
F120 
2Bob Stanke  menasha
Bob Masiak  Neenah, WI
F117 
3David Fare  Milwaukee, WI
Steve Kroll  Racine, WI
F116 
T4Ken Collins  Franklin, WI
Tom Collins  Janesville, WI
F115 
T4Phil Kebbekus  New Berlin, WI
Ben Kebbekus  New Berlin, WI
F115 
T6David Vandehey  Fond du Lac, WI
Richard Brown  Omro, WI
F113 
T6Dan Lundberg  Rhinelander, WI
Kathleen Lundberg  Rhinelander, WI
F113 
NOT CURRENTLY IN CONTENTION
T8Stephanie Hoffman  Monona, WI
Tam Flarup  Madison, WI
F112 
T8Kevin Drewiske  Onalaska, WI
Krista Drewiske  Onalaska, WI
F112 
T10Thomas Haseltine  New Berlin, WI
Ron Broetzmann  Colgate, WI
F111 
T10Greg Beltran  Berlin, Wisc
Kevin Kaufman  Janesville, WI
F111 
12Barry Henrichs  Waterford, WI
Mark Pagach  West Allis, WI
F110 
13Paul Foegen  Marshfield, WI
Neil Riedel  Marshfield, WI
F109 
T14Daniel Mueller  Kenosha, WI
Randy Moore  Kenosha, WI
F108 
T14Bret Backus  Waunakee, WI
Gary Fox  Middleton, WI
F108 
T14Randy Delaura  Sussex, WI
Alejandro Perez  Sussex, WI
F108 
T14Dick Gartner  Monona, WI
Jeff Sharkus  Oregon, WI
F108 
18Greg Peterhans  Combined Locks, WI
Reed Schultz  Little Chute, WI
F107 
T19Mike Curtis  Waukesha, WI
Norm Schultz  Menomonee Falls
F106 
T19Ronald Zager  Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Brian Zager  Wisconsin Rapids, WI
F106 
21Lynn Lenz  La Crosse, WI
Michael Lenz  La Crosse, WI
F105 
T22Rory Suomi  Stevens Point, WI
Jim Brummer  Stevens Point, WI
F103 
T22Jason Dickrell  Tomahawk, WI
Jackie Spoerl  Fort Atkinson, WI
F103 
T22Tim Paulson  North Prairie, WI
Lance Gudmundson  Sullivan, WI
F103 
T25Deb Toll  Appleton, WI
Kathy Algiers  Appleton, WI
F102 
T25Kevin Schumacher  Holmen, WI
Emery Healy  Galesville, WI
F102 
T25Rich Smith  Fond du Lac, WI
Jeff Smith  Fond du Lac, WI
F102 
T28Jim Sell  Franklin, WI
Mark Sell  Mukwonago, WI
F98 
T28Chris Olson  Black River Falls, WI
Lance Ott  Black River Falls, WI
F98 
T28Randy Nick  Sussex, WI
Mike Walther  Sussex, WI
F98 
T31Brian Westcott  Hartland, WI
Brian Regall  Hartford, WI
F97 
T31Mike Larson  Arbor Vitae, WI
Brad Walbruck  Arbor Vitae, WI
F97 
T31Mike Bistodeau  Holmen, WI
Jo Bistodeau  Holmen, WI
F97 
T34James Hansen  Plymouth, WI
Peter Turk  Adell, WI
F96 
T34Dave Mallak  Franklin, WI
Tony Wilkoski  New Berlin, WI
F96 
36Travis Payne  Brooklyn, WI
Stan Gullick  Lodi, WI
F95 
T37Dan Liermann  Manitowoc, WI
Nolan Liermann  WI
F94 
T37Brad Felber  North Prairie, WI
Clark Green  North Prairie, WI
F94 
T39Doug Thiessen  Verona, WI
Doug Schindler
F93 
T39Tim LeRoy  Waukesha, WI
Jeffrey Thompson  Sussex, WI
F93 
T41Mike Aumann  Blue Mounds, WI
Jared Tatro  Dane, WI
F92 
T41Christopher Greuel  Hartford, WI
Scott Wolff  Theresa, WI
F92 
T41Steve Karakis  Franklin, WI
Michael Nowak  Greendale, WI
F92 
T44Tom Glembocki  Hales Corners, WI
Paul Glembocki  Hales Corners, WI
F91 
T44James Dudek  Greenfield, WI
Robert Scott  Milwaukee, WI
F91 
T46John J Kardelis Jr.  Muskego, WI
Patric Mattek  Muskego, WI
F90 
T46Steve Grabowski  Milwaukee, WI
Martin Behr  North Prairie, WI
F90 
T46Chris Ebben  Baraboo, WI
Paul Hoch  Wisconsin Dells, WI
F90 
49John Kraintz  Waupun, WI
Arnie Wright  Ripon, WI
F89 
50Joe Wimberger  Madison, WI
Mike Smith  Madison, WI
F87 
51Dan Bieszk  Nekoosa, WI
Tom Perlberg  Franklin, WI
F84 
52Greg Verhelst  Verona, WI
Steve Nibbe  Madison, WI
F66