PosPlayer+/-ThruTotal 
1Jack Schultz  Whitefish Bay, WI-5F67 
2Hunter Eichhorn  Carney, MI-4F68 
3Bennett Hutson  Onalaska, WI-3F69 
T4Brady Sarauer  Fond du Lac, WI-2F *70 
T4Joe DuChateau  Fond Du Lac, WI-2F70 
T4Aaron Gavin  South Milwaukee, WI-2F70 
T7George Kneiser  Oconomowoc, WI-1F *71 
T7Samuel Anderson  Stoughton, WI-1F71 
T7Phillip Johnson  Colgate, WI-1F71 
T10Garrett Jones  Madison, WIEF72 
T10Christopher Colla  Fond du Lac, WIEF72 
T10Ryan Isaacson  Eau Claire, WIEF72 
T10Ryan Zikeli  Hartland, WIEF72 
T10Daniel Ozga  Edgerton, WIEF72 
T15Isaac Prefontaine  New Franken, WI+1F73 
T15Charles Maleki  Mequon, WI+1F73 
T15Matthew Bachmann  Sheboygan Falls, WI+1F73 
T15Ricky Kuiper  Racine, WI+1F73 
T15Josh Thomas  Nekoosa, WI+1F73 
T15Cory Aune  Lake Geneva, WI+1F *73 
T15Matt Tolan  Eau Claire, WI+1F73 
T15Jonathan Fall  Cedarburg, WI+1F73 
T15Matt Behm  Janesville, WI+1F73 
T24Conner O'Neil  Suamico, WI+2F *74 
T24Andrew Knoll  New Berlin, WI+2F *74 
T24Jim Walkley  Onalaska, WI+2F *74 
T24Sam Schlosser  West Bend, WI+2F *74 
T24Nate Thomson  Greendale, WI+2F *74 
T24Michael Bielawski  Waukesha, WI+2F74 
T24Steven Young  Cedarburg, WI+2F *74 
T24Steven Tylke  Lisbon, WI+2F *74 
T24Zachary Reiser  Pewaukee, WI+2F *74 
T24Blake Wisdom  Lake Geneva, WI+2F74 
T34Bryce Burke  Jackson, WI+3F75 
T34Emmet Herb  Middleton, WI+3F *75 
T34Rocky Sperka  New Berlin, WI+3F75 
T34Adam Garski  Wauwatosa, WI+3F75 
T38Tony Bilich  Sun Prairie, WI+4F *76 
T38Carl Hottmann  Middleton, WI+4F76 
T38Derick Disch  Brookfield, WI+4F76 
T38Jacob Michel  Lodi, WI+4F76 
T38Colton Duwe  Oconomowoc, WI+4F76 
T38Tony Romo  Burlington, WI+4F76 
T38Garth Gilster  Eagle River, WI+4F *76 
T38Clayton Tribus  Madison, WI+4F76 
T46Ryan Penfield  Madison, WI+5F77 
T46Patrick Murphy  Middleton, WI+5F77 
T46Matthew Davidson  Mcfarland, WI+5F *77 
T46Wyatt Wilderman  Waukesha, WI+5F *77 
T46Joe Weber  Onalaska, WI+5F77 
T46Ed Dzirbik Jr.  Brookfield, WI+5F *77 
T46Trey Hewuse III  Tomah, WI+5F *77 
T46Jimmy Albright  Manitowoc, WI+5F *77 
T46Kari Hannula Jr  De Pere, WI+5F77 
T46Gabe Dahl  Green Bay, WI+5F *77 
T46Nicholas Bauer  Oshkosh, WI+5F *77 
T57Blake Dilworth  Madison, WI+6F78 
T57x-Nick Corban  Madison, WI+6F *78 
T57Myles Miller  Waukesha, WI+6F *78 
T57x-Adam Miller  Lodi, WI+6F78 
T57x-Austin Elsner  New London, WI+6F *78 
T57x-Zach Hentrich  Lancaster, WI+6F *78 
T57x-Lee Reinke  Brillion, WI+6F78 
T57Joe Knapton  Mt Pleasant, WI+6F *78 
T57x-Sam Galloway  Neenah, WI+6F78 
T57Robert Gregorski  Menasha, WI+6F78 
T57x-Christopher Dupuis  Chicago, IL+6F *78 
T57Drew Arndt  Madison, WI+6F *78 
T57x-James Gilmore  Verona, WI+6F78 
PROJECTED CUT - TOP 64
T70Ross Johnson  Middleton, WI+7F *79 
T70Dawson Hinz  Baraboo, WI+7F79 
T70Ryan Prickette  Neenah, WI+7F *79 
T70Sam Cianciola  Neenah, WI+7F *79 
T70Garrett Loomis  River Falls, WI+7F79 
T70Kevin Cahill  Waukesha, WI+7F *79 
T70Paul Schwarz  Appleton+7F *79 
T70John Triller  Green Lake, WI+7F *79 
T70Andrew Sharafinski  Greendale, WI+7F79 
T70Jack (John) Blair  Wauwatosa, WI+7F *79 
T70Lance Ott  Black River Falls, WI+7F *79 
T70Logan Walzer  Lodi, WI+7F *79 
T70Nathan Farrey  Lancaster, WI+7F *79 
T70Shaun Borre  Holmen, WI+7F *79 
T70Brent Sloat  Madison, WI+7F *79 
T85Todd Bramson  Verona, WI+8F80 
T85Sean Halverson  Janesville, WI+8F *80 
T85George Botts  Janesville, WI+8F80 
T85Derek Pirkl  Madison, WI+8F80 
T85Barry Fruth  Franksville, WI+8F *80 
T85Ryonen Faris  Fond du Lac, WI+8F *80 
T85Edward Martin  Elm Grove, WI+8F *80 
T85Johnny Decker  Middleton, WI+8F *80 
T85Daniel Benedum  Menomonee Falls, WI+8F80 
T85Tony Roberts  West Salem, WI+8F *80 
T85Andrew Otto  Kewaskum, WI+8F *80 
T85Alec Sheaffer  Pewaukee, WI+8F *80 
T85Tom Halla  Colgate, WI+8F80 
T85Alexander Haas  Hartford, WI+8F80 
T85Mitchell Scott  Appleton, WI+8F *80 
T85Simon Mitchell  Mineral Point, WI+8F80 
T85Doyle Kelly  Fond du Lac, WI+8F80 
T102Eric Goldapske  Sun Prairie, WI+9F *81 
T102Dane Zachman  Milwaukee, WI+9F *81 
T102Alex Yost  Hartland, WI+9F81 
T102Mike Aumann  Blue Mounds, WI+9F *81 
T102Robbie Morway  Mequon, WI+9F *81 
T102Jim Rollefson  Franklin, WI+9F *81 
T102Oliver Sadiq  Elkhart Lake, WI+9F81 
T102Kevin Belza  Wisconsin Rapids, WI+9F81 
T102Joel Preeshl  Onalaska, WI+9F *81 
T102Jacob Sherwood  Woodland, CA+9F81 
T112Jackson Eversoll  McFarland, WI+10F *82 
T112Kyler Royston  Wisconsin Dells, WI+10F82 
T112Jeff Budd  Waupun, WI+10F82 
T112Bradley Hill  Brown Deer, WI+10F *82 
T112Greg Alberte  Glendale, WI+10F *82 
T112Eric Chambers  Union Grove, WI+10F82 
T112Jeremy Weinrich  Mequon, WI+10F82 
T112Brian Morris  Shorewood, WI+10F *82 
T112David Pyszora  Neenah, WI+10F82 
T112Brent Wiskirchen  Mequon, WI+10F *82 
T112Ryan Candell  Oregon, WI+10F *82 
T123Gregory Wagner  Cambridge, WI+11F83 
T123Alex Premo  Madison, WI+11F *83 
T123Joshua Haunty  Middleton, WI+11F *83 
T123Bentley Glass  Fort Atkinson, WI+11F83 
T123Josh Hentrich  Lancaster, WI+11F *83 
T123John Bechard  Wind Lake, WI+11F83 
T123Steve Brault  Hartford+11F83 
T123James Matthews  Burlington, WI+11F83 
T123Jackson Rehm  Franklin, WI+11F83 
T123Andrew Schultz  Franksville, WI+11F83 
T133Thomas Wettstein  Neenah, WI+12F84 
T133Paul Knaapen  Muskego, WI+12F84 
T133Kyle Willer  Hartford, WI+12F *84 
T136Sam Johnson  Colgate, WI+13F85 
T136Chad Anderson  Oconomowoc, WI+13F *85 
T136Paul Borek  Greenville, WI+13F85 
T136Josh Willis  Rhinelander, WI+13F85 
T140Tom Schoewe  Sun Prairie, WI+14F *86 
T140Cory Sokol  Mineral Point, WI+14F86 
T140Collin Laundrie  Appleton, WI+14F *86 
T140Kyle Smith  Grafton, WI+14F *86 
T140Steve Peterson  Oconto, WI+14F *86 
T140Brandon Talaska  Brookfield, WI+14F86 
T140Michael Shomo  Lake Geneva, WI+14F *86 
T147Scott Rutherford  Middleton, WI+15F87 
T147Jason Greguska  Waukesha, WI+15F87 
T147Ben Fetters  Wauwatosa, WI+15F *87 
T147Robert Hughes  Milwaukee, WI+15F *87 
T147Steve Schreck  Franklin+15F87 
T147Wesley Schwarz  Kaukauna, WI+15F *87 
T147Charles Collins  Milwaukee, WI+15F87 
T154Justin Allen  Middleton, WI+16F88 
T154Thomas Hau  Kiel, WI+16F *88 
T154Brett Boyer  Bayside, WI+16F *88 
T157Travis Galston  Fort Atkinson, WI+17F *89 
T157Conor Farrell  Brookfield, WI+17F *89 
T157Peter Weber  Cedarburg, WI+17F *89 
T160Rob Pero  Cambridge+18F90 
T160Braden Demark  Waukesha, WI+18F *90 
T160Thomas Bleich  Beaver Dam, WI+18F90 
T160Ben Gordon  Pleasant Prairie, WI+18F90 
T160Adam Lofy  Menomonee Falls, WI+18F *90 
T165Matt Elstad  Oconomowoc, WI+19F *91 
T165Paul Suralski  Winter, WI+19F91 
T165Jeremy Banaszewski  New Richmond, WI+19F91 
168Blake Grenier  Marinette, WI+27F99

x = won playoff for final eight spots in match play.