PosTeam+/-ThruTotal 
1John Pallin  Kenosha CC
Rocco Pallin  Kenosha CC
-6F66 
2Avery Steen  Green Bay CC
Ron Steen  Luck GC
-5F67 
3John Grunder  Portage CC
Emily Grunder  Portage CC
-4F68 
T4Jay Cavaiani
Abby Cavaiani  Naga-Waukee GC
-3F69 
T4Paul Egbert  Pine Hills CC
Emma Egbert  Pine Hills CC
-3F69 
T6Anika Hitt  North Shore CC
Brad Hitt  North Shore CC
-1F71 
T6Paul Sippl  Mascoutin GC
Kimberly Sippl  Mascoutin GC
-1F71 
T6Sydney Brown  Wild Ridge
Anthony Brown  Princeton Valley Golf Cou
-1F71 
T9John Creighton  Milwaukee CC
Robinson Creighton  Milwaukee CC
EF *72 
T9Jason Kauflin  Dretzka Park GC
Rachel Kauflin  Wisconsin PGA Junior GC
EF72 
T9Carly Werwie  Racine CC
Tom Werwie
EF72 
T12Marc Holland  Chenequa CC
Alexa Holland  Chenequa CC
+1F73 
T12Faith Krause  Muskego Lakes CC
Mark Krause  Muskego Lakes CC
+1F73 
T12Mitch Bowers  Dodge Point CC
Madison Bowers  Wisconsin PGA Junior GC
+1F73 
T15Madelyn Zastrow  Whitnall Park GC
Tom Zastrow  Tuckaway CC
+2F *74 
T15Erika Pirkl  Watertown CC
Daryl Pfaender  Ironwood GC
+2F74 
T15Steve Gastrau  Tuckaway CC
Katie Gastrau  Tuckaway CC
+2F74 
T18Taitum Beck  Rivermoor GC
Mark Beck  Rivermoor GC
+3F75 
T18Larry Witkowiak  Muskego Lakes CC
Chelsey Witkowiak  Muskego Lakes CC
+3F75 
T18Mark Lucas  Western Lakes GC
Jaclyn Lucas  Western Lakes GC
+3F75 
T18Grace Suter  North Hills CC
Vince Suter  North Hills CC
+3F75 
T22Natalie Thiel  The Legend Clubs
Jeff Thiel  The Legend Clubs
+4F76 
T22Ashli Stolen  Stoughton CC
Mike Stolin  Stoughton CC
+4F76 
T22Sabrina Schreck  Muskego Lakes CC
Steve Schreck  Muskego Lakes CC
+4F76 
T22Dwight Dyksterhouse  Pine Hills CC
Jessie Dyksterhouse  Pine Hills CC
+4F76 
T22McKenna Prestigiacomo  Cherokee CC
David Prestigiacomo  Cherokee CC
+4F76 
T22Scott Munro  Racine CC
Kate Munro  Racine CC
+4F76 
T28Mark Rudnicki
Jessica Rudnicki  Cherokee CC
+5F77 
T28Sydney Brandt  Wisconsin PGA Junior GC
Scott Brandt  Currie Park GC
+5F77 
T28Sami Forster  Washington County GC
Jim Forster  Chaska GC
+5F77 
T28Gene Kiela  Pine Hills GC
Sophia Loucks  North Shore CC
+5F *77 
T32Mark Elson  Geneva National GC
Martha Kujak  Geneva National GC
+6F78 
T32Tim Cisler  Green Bay CC
Courtney Cisler  Green Bay CC
+6F78 
T32Dennis Tessman  Koshkonong Mounds CC
Amber McGee  Koshkonong Mounds CC
+6F78 
T32Todd Fiorentino  West Bend CC
Alexis Fiorentino  West Bend CC
+6F78 
T32Rick Warpinski
Katelynn Warpinski  Shorewood GC
+6F78 
T32Bob Martin  Wild Ridge
Tia Martin  Wild Ridge
+6F78 
T38Bill Buss  Strawberry Creek
Eleni Buss  Strawberry Creek
+7F79 
T38Andy Osowski  Brown Deer Park GC
Jordan Osowski  Brown Deer Park GC
+7F79 
T38Kevin Kramp  Hidden Glen
Cassidy Kramp
+7F79 
41Dave Funk  Butte Des Morts CC
Elizabeth Funk  Fox Valley GC
+9F81 
42Kristi Klemens  Morningstar GC
Peter Pugal  Broadlands GC
+10F82 
T43Ray Hosmer  Butte Des Morts CC
Jodie Burton  Grand View GC
+11F83 
T43Neal Weitermann  Hartford GC
Christine Kerkenbush  Edelweiss Chalet CC
+11F83 
T45Jon Palmen  Kenosha CC
Danielle Palmen  Kenosha CC
+12F84 
T45Brian Besler  Blue Mound G&CC
Emily Besler  Blue Mound G&CC
+12F84 
T47Jenny Nelson  Fox Lake GC
Mike Dulas
+14F86 
T47Lauren Haen  Ridgeway CC
Jason Haen  Ridgeway CC
+14F86 
T47Dennis Hollnagel  Fox Lake GC
Kimberly Koch  Fox Lake GC
+14F86 
T47Brian Kober  Hon-E-Kor G&CC
Grace Kober  Hon-E-Kor G&CC
+14F86 
51Bryan Johnson  North Hills CC
Ashley Johnson  North Hills CC
+16F88 
52Greg Essig  Western Lakes GC
Lauren Hoelz  Western Lakes GC
+17F89 
53Lee Merkel  GC at Camelot, The
Laura Beaudoin  GC at Camelot, The
+21F93 
54Thomas Bartell Jr  Tuckaway CC
Annika Bartell  Tuckaway CC
+22F94