Team scores

PosTeam+/-ThruTotal 
1Cedarburg H.S.+46F342 
2Divine Savior H.S.+50F346 
3Kettle Moraine H.S.+56F352 
4Hartford #1 H.S.+64F360 
5Beaver Dam H.S.+78F374 
6Oconomowoc H.S.+85F381 
7Sussex Hamilton H.S.+87F383 
8Waupaca H.S.+94F390 
9Watertown H.S.+95F391 
10Whitefish Bay H.S.+98F394 
11Hartford #2 H.S.+102F398 
12Wauwatosa East H.S.+109F405 
13Kewaskum H.S.+110F406 
14The Prairie School+115F411 
15Nicolet H.S.+126F422 
16DeForest H.S.+137F433 
17West Bend H.S.+147F443 
18St. Catherine's H.S.+148F444 
19Menomonee Falls H.S.+154F450 
20Slinger H.S.+218F514

Individual scores

PosPlayer+/-ThruTotal 
1Abby Cavaiani  Kettle Moraine HS-5F69 
T2Lorenza Martinez  DSHA+4F78 
T2Elise Hoven  Cedarburg HS+4F78 
4Kendra Swanson  Beaver Dam HS+8F82 
5Markie Ash  Waupaca HS+9F83 
T6Sophie Werner  Hartford HS+11F85 
T6Mallory Wittkowske  DSHA+11F85 
T8Kady Cawley  Kettle Moraine HS+13F87 
T8Annika Jahr  Cedarburg HS+13F87 
T10Ashley Lawler  Racine St. Catherine's+14F88 
T10Maddie Wilke  Cedarburg HS+14F88 
T12Kaitlyn Kerrigan  Hartford HS+15F89 
T12Kate Munro  Prairie School+15F89 
T12Rachel Kauflin  Wauwatosa East HS+15F89 
T12Lauren Janza  Cedarburg HS+15F89 
T16Grace Suter  Oconomowoc HS+16F90 
T16Emma Mager  DSHA+16F90 
T16Kirsten Leonardi  Sussex Hamilton HS+16F90 
19Cassidy Schnell  DeForest HS+17F91 
T20Andrea O'Bryon  Hartford HS+18F92 
T20Isabelle Gaudion  Kettle Moraine HS+18F92 
T22Anna Cesarz  DSHA+19F93 
T22Sophia Christianson  Hartford HS+19F93 
T24Madison LaPaz  Oconomowoc HS+20F94 
T24Amanda Ruona  Hartford HS+20F94 
T24Izzie Mort  Whitefish Bay HS+20F94 
T24Camille Neuberger  Cedarburg HS+20F94 
T28Grace Scharfenberg  Beaver Dam HS+21F95 
T28Kristin Stair  Watertown HS+21F95 
T28Alyssa Dreher  Kewaskum HS+21F95 
T28Ashley Johnson  Sussex Hamilton HS+21F95 
T28Kenna DeRosa  Hartford HS+21F95 
T33Catherine Van Lare  Hartford HS+22F96 
T33Micah Yaeggi  Watertown HS+22F96 
T33Alex Ramos  Wauwatosa East HS+22F96 
T33Lauren Craig  West Bend H.S.+22F96 
T33Julia Nolde  Sussex Hamilton HS+22F96 
T38Alivia Wisnefske  Kewaskum HS+23F97 
T38Olivia Quehl  Whitefish Bay HS+23F97 
T40Alyssa Heim  Beaver Dam HS+24F98 
T40Lauren Alioto  Oconomowoc HS+24F98 
T40Alison Chambers  Prairie School+24F98 
T40Laney Peterson  Racine St. Catherine's+24F98 
T44Grace Westerman  Oconomowoc HS+25F99 
T44Marisa Boehler  Beaver Dam HS+25F99 
T44Maddie Tully  Whitefish Bay HS+25F99 
T44Hannah Thompson  Watertown HS+25F99 
T44Cristina Bianchini  Nicolet HS+25F99 
T44Lauren Besler  DSHA+25F99 
50Lyili Sondrol  Waupaca HS+26F100 
T51Andrea Tietz  Watertown HS+27F101 
T51Nia Fredrich  Watertown HS+27F101 
T53Ashley Trapp  Kewaskum HS+28F102 
T53Isabel Manzetti  DeForest HS+28F102 
T53Samantha Garoukian  Sussex Hamilton HS+28F102 
56Cadie Ash  Waupaca HS+29F103 
T57Sydney Nelson  Kettle Moraine HS+30F104 
T57Natalie Schwab  Whitefish Bay HS+30F104 
T57Alana Radley  Waupaca HS+30F104 
T57Natalie Wilichowski  Hartford HS+30F104 
61Isa Pierri  Nicolet HS+31F105 
T62Natalie Guimont  Whitefish Bay HS+32F106 
T62Sydney Behm  Waupaca HS+32F106 
T62Brooke Sill  Hartford HS+32F106 
T65Reagan Stuke  Kettle Moraine HS+33F107 
T65Emma Barger  Nicolet HS+33F107 
T65Elise Patten  West Bend H.S.+33F107 
68Chandler Yow  Wauwatosa East HS+34F108 
69Ashley Tarcin  Men. Falls HS+35F109 
70Hallie Anton  Sussex Hamilton HS+36F110 
T71Macie Borgman  Oconomowoc HS+37F111 
T71Valentina Bianchini  Nicolet HS+37F111 
T73Annie Munro  Prairie School+38F112 
T73Sarah Fosbinder  Prairie School+38F112 
T73Grace Kober  Kewaskum HS+38F112 
T73Alie Boeckman  Wauwatosa East HS+38F112 
77Reegan Chisholm  Men. Falls HS+39F113 
T78Moira Paulus  Men. Falls HS+40F114 
T78Margaret Scrobel  Men. Falls HS+40F114 
80Emily Eitel  Prairie School+41F115 
81Ashley Minesal  West Bend H.S.+42F116 
T82Tori Schnell  DeForest HS+44F118 
T82Emma Gifford  Wauwatosa East HS+44F118 
84Olivia Moriarty  Racine St. Catherine's+45F119 
T85Taylor Cook  Kewaskum HS+48F122 
T85Lexi Scheuerell  DeForest HS+48F122 
87Becca Czajkowski  West Bend H.S.+50F124 
88Mackenzie Bruger  Slinger HS+51F125 
T89Maddie Wilke  Beaver Dam HS+52F126 
T89Men. Falls 5  Men. Falls HS+52F126 
91Lexi Kossow  Slinger HS+53F127 
T92Emily Desmond  Slinger HS+54F128 
T92Meredith Ridd  DeForest HS+54F128 
94Audrey Whitnah  Nicolet HS+56F130 
95Kortni Elliott  Slinger HS+60F134 
96Maddie O'Keefe  Slinger HS+61F135 
97Kim Wollenberg  Racine St. Catherine's+65F139 
98Erin Kutsch  Racine St. Catherine's+68F142 
T99Aysiah Jaeke  Hartford HS+88F162 
T99Brianna Bateman  West Bend H.S.+88F162

More from this Section