POS
TEAM
THRU
TOTAL
STROKES
 
1Saede Maleki  Ozaukee CC
Isabelle Maleki  Ozaukee CC
F-270 
T2Steve Schreck  Muskego Lakes CC
Sabrina Schreck  Muskego Lakes CC
F-171 
T2Sydney Brandt  Fairways of Woodside GC
Scott Brandt  Currie Park GC
F-171 
T2Paul Sippl  Mascoutin GC
Kimberly Sippl  Mascoutin GC
F-171 
T2Lexi Meade  Wisconsin PGA Junior GC
Andy Meade  Lake Wissota G&E
F-171 
6Faith Krause  Muskego Lakes CC
Mark Krause  Wisconsin PGA
FE72 
T7Greg Place  Pine Hills CC
Kenyon Place
F+173 
T7Sydney Brown  Wisconsin PGA Junior GC
Anthony Brown  Princeton Valley Golf Cou
F+173 
T7Ashli Stolen  Stoughton CC
Mike Stolin  Stoughton CC
F+173 
T7Jason Kauflin  Dretzka Park GC
Rachel Kauflin  Wisconsin PGA Junior GC
F+173 
T7Paul Larson  Ironwood GC
Alix Larson  Washington County GC
F+173 
T12John Grunder  Portage CC
Sammi Grunder  Portage CC
F+274 
T12John Pallin  Kenosha CC
Rocco Pallin  Kenosha CC
F+274 
T14Payton Hodson  Pleasant View GC
Chip Hodson  Pleasant View GC
F+375 
T14Corey Brunett  Reedsburg CC
Allison Brunett  Reedsburg CC
F+375 
T16Dave Dudra  River Island GC
Avery Dudra  Wisconsin PGA Junior GC
F+476 
T16Grace Suter  North Hills CC
Vince Suter  North Hills CC
F+476 
T18Tim Cisler  Green Bay CC
Courtney Cisler  Green Bay CC
F+577 
T18David Prestigiacomo  Cherokee CC
McKenna Prestigiacomo  Cherokee CC
F+577 
T18Heidi Hinners  Blackhawk CC
Chuck Hinners  Blackhawk CC
F+577 
T21Jessica Rudnicki  Eau Claire G&CC
Mark Rudnicki
F+678 
T21Carly Werwie  PGA Apprentice
Tom Werwie
F+678 
T23Eleni Buss  Strawberry Creek
Bill Buss  Strawberry Creek
F+779 
T23Donald Herrick  Chenequa CC
Heather Herrick  Chenequa CC
F+779 
T23Scott Munro  Racine CC
Kate Munro  Racine CC
F+779 
T26Erika Pirkl  Wisconsin PGA
Daryl Pfaender  Ironwood GC
F+880 
T26Melissa Blenker  Stevens Point CC
Phil Martin  Glacier Wood GC
F *+880 
T26Paul Egbert  Pine Hills CC
Amanda Egbert  Pine Hills CC
F+880 
T26Steven Tylke
Nola Tylke
F+880 
T26Sami Forster  Washington County GC
Jim Forster  Chaska GC
F+880 
T26Tim Klauck  Wild Ridge
Lauren Klauck  Wild Ridge
F+880 
T32Jaclyn Lucas  Brown Deer Park GC
Mark Lucas  Western Lakes GC
F+981 
T32Tia Martin  Wild Ridge
Bob Martin  Wild Ridge
F+981 
34Gene Kiela  Pine Hills GC
Sophia Kiela  Pine Hills GC
F+1082 
T35Andy Osowski  Brown Deer Park GC
Jordan Osowski  Brown Deer Park GC
F+1183 
T35Neal Weitermann  Hartford GC
Christine Kerkenbush  Edelweiss Chalet CC
F+1183 
T37Dave Funk  North Shore GC
Elizabeth Funk  Fox Valley GC
F+1385 
T37Amber McGee  Koshkonong Mounds CC
Dennis Tessman  Koshkonong Mounds CC
F+1385 
T39Jason Haen  Ridgeway CC
Lauren Haen  Ridgeway CC
F *+1486 
T39Bob Feller  Reedsburg CC
Hannah Feller  Reedsburg CC
F+1486 
T39Larry Witkowiak  Muskego Lakes CC
Chelsey Witkowiak  Muskego Lakes CC
F+1486 
42Brian Kober  Hon-E-Kor G&CC
Grace Kober  Hon-E-Kor G&CC
F+1688 
43Jeff Thiel  The Legend Clubs
Natalie Thiel  The Legend Clubs
F+1789 
T44Ray Hosmer  Butte Des Morts CC
Jodie Burton  Grand View GC
F+2193 
T44Jaclyn Ritchay  The Ridges GC
Eric Hjortness  Lake Arrowhead GC
F+2193 
46Dennis Hollnagel  Fox Lake GC
Kimberly Koch  Fox Lake GC
F+28100 
47Michael Zellmer  Whitnall Park GC
Elizabeth Zellmer  Grant Park GC
F+30102